กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้:
https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/10771
ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
ฟิลด์ DC | ค่า | ภาษา |
dc.contributor.advisor | พลสราญ สราญรมณ์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา | th_TH |
dc.contributor.advisor | เฉลิมศักดิ์ ตุ้มหิรัญ, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | ศุภวิชญ์ สาสะเดาะห์, 2533- | - |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2562 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (กษ.ม. (ส่งเสริมและพัฒนาการเกษตร)) - - มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2562 | th_TH |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) สภาพพื้นฐานทางสังคมและเศรษฐกิจของเกษตรกร 2) ความรู้และการใช้เชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มาของเกษตรกรผู้ปลูกทุเรียนในอําเภอเมืองปราจีนบุรี จังหวัดปราจีนบุรี 3) ความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับปัจจัยที่เกี่ยวข้องต่อการใช้เชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มาของเกษตรกร 4) ความต้องการการส่งเสริมการใช้เชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มาของเกษตรกร 5) ปัญหาการใช้เชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มาของเกษตรกร ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) เกษตรกรมีอายุเฉลี่ย 61.55 ปี 2) เกษตรกรมีความรู้เกี่ยวกบเชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มาในระดับมาก และมีการใช้เชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มาในระดับน้อยที่สุด 3) เกษตรกรมีความเห็นด้วยเกี่ยวกบปัจจัยที่เกี่ยวข้องต่อการใช้เชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มาในด้านเศรษฐกิจอยูในระดับมาก 4) เกษตรกรมีความต้องการเจ้าหน้าที่ส่งเสริมการเกษตรและเกษตรกรต้นแบบที่ประสบความสําเร็จในการส่งเสริมการใช้เชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มาในระดับมาก 5) เกษตรกรมีปัญหาด้านการผลิตเชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มา ด้านการใช้เชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มา ด้านความรู้และการส่งเสริมและสนับสุนนจากหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องในระดับน้อย | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. วิชาเอกส่งเสริมและพัฒนาการเกษตร --วิทยานิพนธ์ | th_TH |
dc.subject | เชื้อรา--การใช้ประโยชน์ | th_TH |
dc.subject | ไตรโคเดอร์มา | th_TH |
dc.title | การส่งเสริมการใช้เชื้อราไตรโคเดอร์มาของเกษตรกรผู้ปลูกทุเรียนอำเภอเมืองปราจีนบุรี จังหวัดปราจีนบุรี | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Extension of Trichoderma sp. Plant disease control usage of Durian farmers Mueang Prachinburi District, Prachinburi | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | เกษตรศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชาเกษตรศาสตร์และสหกรณ์ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The objectives of this research were to study 1) basic social and economic conditions of durian production farmers 2) knowledge and the usage of Trichoderma spp. of durian production farmers 3) opinions regarding factors relating to the usage of Trichoderma spp. for durian production 4) the extension needs in the usage of Trichoderma spp. of durian production farmers 5) problems of Trichoderma spp. usage of durian production farmers. The population of this study were 637 durian production farmers in Muaeng Prachinburi district, Prachinburi province in 2020.The sample size of 245 people was determined by using Taro Yamane formula at the tolerance level of 0.05 and simple random sampling method. Tool used in this study was interview. Data were analyzed by using statistics such as frequency, percentage, minimum value, maximum value, mean, standard deviation and ranking . The results of the research revealed that 1) farmers had the average age of 61.55 years. Most of them completed primary school education and had the average experience in durian production of 16.75 years. Farmers’ knowledge resources on the usage of Trichoderma spp. at the individual level was from government officers and at the mass level was from online media. The farmers had the average experience in the usage of Trichoderma spp. for 4.61 years. The average income from durian production was 48,438.83 baht/year and the average product price was 131.61 baht/kg. The funding resource came from themselves . Most farmer bought fungicide for disease control of durian from the community shop . 2) Farmers had knowledge regarding Trichoderma spp. at the high level but the usage of Trichoderma spp. at the lowest level. 3) Regarding economic and physical aspects, farmers agreed with factors relating to the decision making of the usage of Trichoderma spp. because it was cheaper than chemical and because of agricultural standard both were at the high level. 4) Farmers needs the agricultural extension officers and successful role model farmers to promote the usage of Trichoderma spp by individual extension method through visitation, and the group extension method through training at the high level. 5) Farmers had low level of problems regarding of Trichoderma spp. culture , application of Trichoderma spp. , knowledge , extension and support from the related agencies . | en_US |
ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล: | Agri-Theses |
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
แฟ้ม | รายละเอียด | ขนาด | รูปแบบ | |
FULLTEXT.pdf | เอกสารฉบับเต็ม | 13.94 MB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
รายการนี้ได้รับอนุญาตภายใต้ Creative Commons License