กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้:
https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/11270
ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
ฟิลด์ DC | ค่า | ภาษา |
dc.contributor.advisor | จิระสุข สุขสวัสดิ์ | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | หทัยทิพย์ มณีทิพย์สกุล, 2527- | th_TH |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2562 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษานี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) ศึกษาระดับการรับรู้ศักยภาพของตน ระดับการมองโลกในแง่บวก และระดับความสุขในการทำงานของพนักงานสำนักงานเขตราษฎร์บูรณะ กรุงเทพมหานคร และ (2) สร้างสมการทำนายปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อความสุขในการทำงานของพนักงานสำนักงานสำนักเขตราษฎร์บูรณะ กรุงเทพมหานคร ผลการวิจัยปรากฎว่า (1) การรับรู้ศักยภาพของตน การมองโลกในแง่บวก และความสุขในการทำงานของสำนักงานเขตราษฎร์บูรณะ กรุงเทพมหานคร มีค่าเฉลี่ยอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง และ (2) การรับรู้ศักยภาพของตนมีอิทธิพลต่อความสุขในการทำงานอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติ ที่ระดับ .05 และสามารถใช้ทำนายความสุขในการทำงานได้ร้อยละ 5 เขียนเป็นสมการพยากรณ์ทำนายปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความสุขในการทำงานโดยใช้คะแนนมาตรฐาน คือ Z' = 0.26Z1 | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | ความสุข--ไทย | th_TH |
dc.subject | คุณภาพชีวิตการทำงาน--ไทย | th_TH |
dc.subject | สมรรถภาพในการทำงาน | th_TH |
dc.subject | การศึกษาอิสระ--การแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา | th_TH |
dc.title | ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อความสุขในการทำงานของพนักงานสำนักงานเขตราษฎร์บูรณะ กรุงเทพมหานคร | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Factors affecting happiness in work performance of personnel of Rat Burana District Office, Bangkok Metropolitan Administration | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The objectives of this study were (1) to study the levels of self-awareness, positive thinking, and happiness in work performance of personnel of Rat Burana District Office, Bangkok Metropolitan Administration; and (2) to create a predicting equation to predict happiness in work performance of personnel of Rat Burana District Office, Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. The research sample consisted of 230 personnel of Rat Burana District Office, Bangkok Metropolitan Administration classified into government officials, permanent employees, and temporary workers, all of whom were obtained by simple random sampling. The employed research instruments were a scale to assess self-awareness, a scale to assess positive thinking, and a scale to assess happiness in work performance, with reliability coefficients of .70, .57, and .80, respectively. Statistics employed for data analysis were the frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and multiple regression analysis. Research findings revealed that (1) the rating means of self-awareness, positive thinking and happiness in work performance of personnel of Rat Burana District Office, Bangkok Metropolitan Administration were at the medium level; and (2) self-awareness had significant influence on happiness in work performance of personnel of Rat Burana District Office, Bangkok Metropolitan Administration at the .05 level of statistical significance and could be used to predict happiness in work performance of the personnel by 5 percent; and the predicting equation in the form of standard score was as shown below: Z’ = 0.26Z1. | en_US |
ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล: | Edu-Independent study |
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
แฟ้ม | รายละเอียด | ขนาด | รูปแบบ | |
162946.pdf | เอกสารฉบับเต็ม | 13.73 MB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
รายการนี้ได้รับอนุญาตภายใต้ Creative Commons License