DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: กิตติพงษ์ เกียรติวัชรชัย, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: พนิดา ฤทธิ์เทพ, 2518--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.date.issued: 2563-
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาในครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา (1) ระดับการบริหารงานตามหลักธรรมาภิบาลของสำนักงานประจำศาลเยาวชนและครอบครัวในภาค 7 (2) ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อการบริหารงานตามหลักธรรมาภิบาลของสำนักงานประจำศาลเยาวชนและครอบครัวในภาค 7 (3) แนวทางในการปรับปรุงการบริหารงานตามหลักธรรมาภิบาลของสำนักงานประจำศาลเยาวชนและครอบครัวในภาค 7 ผลการศึกษา พบว่า (1) ระดับการบริหารงานตามหลักธรรมาภิบาลของสำนักงานประจำศาลเยาวชนและครอบครัวในภาค 7 โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด (2) ปัจจัยภายในองค์การที่ส่งผลต่อการบริหารงานตามหลักธรรมาภิบาลของสำนักงานประจำศาลเยาวชนและครอบครัวในภาค 7 ได้แก่ ปัจจัยด้านรูปแบบการบริหารงานขององค์การ ปัจจัยด้านระบบขององค์การปัจจัยด้านทักษะขององค์การ ปัจจัยด้านกลยุทธ์ขององค์การ โดยสามารถทำนายระดับการบริหารงานตามหลักธรรมา ภิบาลของสำนักงานประจำศาลเยาวชนและครอบครัวในภาค 7 ได้ร้อยละ 91.90 (3) แนวทางในการปรับปรุงการบริหารงานตามหลักธรรมาภิบาลของสำนักงานประจำศาลเยาวชนและครอบครัวในภาค 7 ได้แก่ แนวทางในการพัฒนา ปัจจัยด้านโครงสร้างองค์การ ปัจจัยด้านบุคลากรองค์การ ปัจจัยด้านค่านิยมร่วมขององค์การ
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: สำนักงานประจาศาลเยาวชน และครอบครัวในภาค 7--การบริหาร
dc.subject: ธรรมรัฐ--การบริหาร
dc.title: การบริหารงานตามหลักธรรมาภิบาลของสำนักงานประจำศาลเยาวชนและครอบครัวในภาค 7
dc.title.alternative: Administration in accordance with Good Governance of the Office of the Juvenile and Family Court in Region 7
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: รัฐประศาสนศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objectives of this study were: (1) to study the level of administration in accordance with Good Governance of the Office of the Juvenile and Family Court in Region 7; (2) to study the factors affecting administration in accordance with Good Governance of the Office of the Juvenile and Family Court in Region 7, and (3) to provide guidelines for improving the administration in accordance good governance of the Office of the Juvenile and Family Court in Region 7 The study is a quantitative study. The population for this study was all personnel, amounted 164 people in the Office of the Juvenile and Family Court in Region 7. The tool in this study was a questionnaire. The statistics for data analysis are percentage, mean, frequency, and standard deviation. To analyze internal factors affecting the management according to the principles of Good Governance, the research applied multiple regression coefficient analysis with 0.05 level of statistical significance. The results showed that: (1) the level of administration in accordance with Good Governance of the Office of the Juvenile and Family Court in Region 7was overall at the highest level; (2) Internal factors affecting the administration in accordance with Good Governance of the Office of the Juvenile and Family Court in Region 7 were organizational administration factors, system factors, skill factors, corporate strategy factors, and shared value factors with the prediction of the level of administration in accordance with Good Governance of the Office of the Juvenile and Family Court in Region 7at 91.90 percent; and (3) Guidelines for improving the administration in accordance with Good Governance of the Office of the Juvenile and Family Court in Region 7 were guidelines for improving organizational structure factors, organizational personnel factors, and shared value factors of the organization.