DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: วาริณี เอี่ยมสวัสดิกุล, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.advisor: มุกดา หนุ่ยศรี, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ชุติมา เทพอวยพร, 2516--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2560-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (พย.ม.(การบริหารการพยาบาล))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2560
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อความเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ และอิทธิพลของการสื่อสารในองค์การ การทำงานเป็นทีมและการประสานงานการพยาบาลต่อความเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มงานการพยาบาล โรงพยาบาลชุมชน เขตสุขภาพที่ 5 กลุ่มตัวอย่างพยาบาลวิฃชาชีพกลุ่มงานการพยาบาล โรงพยาบาลชุมชน เขตสุขภาพที่ 5 จำนวน 19 แห่ง จำนวน 118 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงมาตราฐาน และการวิเคราะห์ถดถยพหุคูณแบบเพิ่มตัวแปรแนขั้นตอน ผลการวิจัยพบว่า พยาบาลวิชาชีพมีการรับรู้ 1) ปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อความเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ ได้แก่ การสื่อสารในองค์การ การทำงานเป็นทีมและการประสานงานระหว่างทีม อยู่ในระดับมาก 2) ความเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ โดยรวมและรายด้านทุกด้าน อยู่ในระดับมาก 3 ) การทำงานเป็นทีมและการประสานงานระหว่างทีม และการสื่อสารในองค์การ มีอิทธิพลทางบวก และความแปรปรวน ได้ร้อยละ 81.50 อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .001
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาพยาบาลศาสตร์--วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาการบริหารการพยาบาล--วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่มีอิทธิพลต่อความเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มงานการพยาบาล โรงพยาบาลชุมชน เขตสุขภาพที่ 5
dc.title.alternative: Factors influencing learning organization of nursing departments at community hospitals in Regional Health 5
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: พยาบาลศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาพยาบาลศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objectives of this descriptive research were: (1) to study the factors influencing learning organization of nursing departments including communication in organization, and teamwork and team coordination, (2) to assess the level of learning organization of nursing departments, and (3) to analyze the effects of communication in organization, teamwork and team coordination on learning organization of nursing departments at community hospitals in Regional Health 5. The sample comprised 118 professional nurses worked at 19 community hospitals in Regional Health 5. They were selected by the stratified random sampling technique. Questionnaires were used as research tools and consisted of three sections: (1) personal data, (2) factors influencing learning organization, and (3) learning organization. The content validity index of the second and third section were equal 1 and the reliabilities were .99 and .73 respectively. Data were analyzed for frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation and stepwise multiple regression analysis. The results were as follows. (1) Professional nurses rated the communication in organization, and teamwork and team coordination at the high level. (2) They rated the learning organization of nursing department at the high level. Finally (3) teamwork and team coordination and communication in organization significantly predicted the learning organization of nursing departments. These predictors accounted for 81.50% (& = .815, p< .001)