DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: จินดา ขลิบทอง, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.advisor: พรชุลีย์ นิลวิเศษ, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ชาญวิทย์ พราทิตย์, 2526--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2555-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (กษ.ม. (ส่งเสริมการเกษตร))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2555
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยในครั้งนี้มีจุดประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) คุณลักษณะส่วนบุคคล และสภาพทางสังคมของ ผู้เข้ารับการอบรม 2) ผลการดำเนินงานโดยวัดจากความพึงพอใจของผู้เข้ารับการอบรม 3) เปรียบเทียบการ ดำเนินงานจากความพึงพอใจของผู้เข้ารับการอบรม จำแนกตามคุณลักษณะของผู้เข้ารับการฝึกอบรม 4) ปัญหาและข้อเสนอแนะของผู้เข้ารับการอบรมหลักสูตรนักบริหารการพัฒนาการเกษตรและสหกรณ์ ระดับกลาง ปีงบประมาณ 2555 ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) ผู้เข้ารับการอบรมเป็นเพศชาย อายุมากกว่า 50 ปี มีระดับการศึกษา ปริญญาตรี ปฏิบัติงานตำแหน่งด้านวิชาการและปฏิบัติงานสังกัดส่วนภูมิภาค 2) โดยภาพรวม ผู้เข้าอบรม หลักสูตรนักบริหารการพัฒนาการเกษตรและสหกรณ์ระดับกลาง (นบก.) ปีงบประมาณ 2555 มีระดับ ความพึงพอใจด้านการบรรลุวัตถุประสงค์ของโครงการ ด้านความเหมาะสม/ประโยชน์ของหลักสูตร ฝึ กอบรม และด้านการเข้ารับการฝึ กอบรมโดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด สำหรับด้านการบริหาร จัดการโครงการฯมีความพึงพอใจอยู่ในระดับมาก 3) การทดสอบสมมุติฐานการวิจัย พบว่า เพศ อายุ และ ระดับการศึกษา ไม่มีความสัมพันธ์กับความพึงพอใจในการเข้ารับการฝึกอบรมหลักสูตรนักบริหารการ พัฒนาการเกษตรและสหกรณ์ระดับ กลาง (นบก.) ปีงบประมาณ 2555
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.relation.urihttps://www.doi.org/10.14457/STOU.the.2012.217-
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาส่งเสริมการเกษตร --วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาเกษตรศาสตร์และสหกรณ์ --วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: นักบริหาร--การฝึกอบรม
dc.subject: นักบริหารการพัฒนาการเกษตรและสหกรณ์ระดับกลาง (นบก.)--การฝึกอบรม
dc.title: ผลการดำเนินงานฝึกอบรมหลักสูตรนักบริหารการพัฒนาการเกษตรและสหกรณ์ ระดับกลาง (นบก.) ปีงบประมาณ 2555
dc.title.alternative: The operational results of agricultural and cooperatives administer training program at the middle level of fiscal year 2012
dc.type: Thesis
dc.identifier.DOI10.14457/STOU.the.2012.217-
dc.degree.name: เกษตรศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาเกษตรศาสตร์และสหกรณ์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objectives of this study were to study 1) personalized features and social conditions of the participants, 2) academic performance as measured by the satisfaction of the participants, 3) the performance of the satisfaction of the participants are classified according to the features of the participants, and 4) the problems and suggestions of the participants of the middle management of Ministry of Agriculture and Cooperative training program fiscal year 2012. The population in this study was 558 trainees who participated in the training courses in middle management of Ministry of Agriculture and Cooperatives training program fiscal year 2012. The samples were specific selected from 222 persons altogether, by using simple and specific random sampling methodology. The data were collected by using a questionnaire form. The statistical methodology used to analyze the data by instant computer programs were frequency, percentage, minimum value, maximum value, mean, standard deviation, range and correlation analysis. The output of this study were as follows: 1) The participants were male, older than 50 years, Bachelor’s degree, academic performance and work under regional position. 2) The satisfaction of middle management of Ministry of Agriculture and Cooperative training program fiscal year 2012 found that the participants were more satisfied with the achievement of the objectives of the project, the money / benefits, the training course, the training and the overall level is most for the training program with satisfaction at a high level. 3) From the hypothesis testing, it was found that their gender, age and education level not correlated with the satisfaction in middle management of Ministry of Agriculture and Cooperative training program fiscal year 2012.