DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: สุวรรณี ยหะกร, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: สุนันทา ศรีจันทร์, 2530--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.date.issued: 2563-
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อเปรียบเทียบความสามารถในการเขียนสะกดคามาตราตัวสะกดของนักเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางการเรียนรู้ ชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนบ้านดอนทอง จังหวัดนครปฐม ระหว่างก่อนและหลังเรียนโดยใช้วิธีสอนแบบอุปนัย ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า ความสามารถในการเขียนสะกดคามาตราตัวสะกดของนักเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางการเรียนรู้ ชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนบ้านดอนทอง จังหวัดนครปฐมหลังเรียนโดยใช้วิธีสอนแบบอุปนัยสูงกว่าความสามารถดังกล่าวก่อนเรียนอย่างมีนัยสาคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: การเขียนของนักเรียน
dc.subject: ความบกพร่องทางการเรียนรู้
dc.subject: การศึกษาอิสระ--หลักสูตรและการสอน
dc.title: ผลการใช้วิธีสอนแบบอุปนัยที่มีต่อความสามารถในการเขียนสะกดคำ มาตราตัวสะกดของนักเรียนที่มีความบกพร่องทางการเรียนรู้ ชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนบ้านดอนทอง จังหวัดนครปฐม
dc.title.alternative: The effects of using inductive teaching method on spelling section of students with learning disabilities grade 3, Ban Don Thong School Nakhon Pathom Province
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objective of this research was to compare spelling abilities of Prathom Suksa III students with learning disabilities at Ban Don Thong School in Nakhon Pathom province before and after learning from the inductive teaching method. The research sample consisted of 5 purposively selected Prathom Suksa III students with learning disabilities at Ban Don Thong School in Nakhon Pathom province during the second semester of the 2019 academic year. The employed research instruments were (1) learning management plans for the inductive teaching method, and (2) a spelling ability test. Statistics employed for data analysis were the mean, standard deviation, and sign test. Research findings showed that the post-learning spelling ability of Prathom Suksa III students with learning disabilities at Ban Don Thong School in Nakhon Pathom province, who learned from the inductive teaching method, was significantly higher than their pre-learning counterpart ability at the .05 level of statistical significance.