DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: กิตติพงษ์ เกียรติวัชรชัย, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ธิดารัตน์ ศรีคำตัน, 2524--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.date.issued: 2564-
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา (1) ระดับการบริหารความเสี่ยง ในการดำเนินงานของสำนักอำนวยการประจำศาลฎีกา (2) เปรียบเทียบปัจจัยส่วนบุคคลที่มีผลต่อ ระดับการบริหารความเสี่ยงในการดำเนินงานของสำนักอำนวยการประจำศาลฎีกา (3) ปัจจัยการบริหารที่มีผลต่อระดับการบริหารความเสี่ยงในการดำเนินงานของสำนักอำนวยการ ประจำศาลฎีกา ผลการศึกษา พบว่า (1) ระดับการบริหารความเสี่ยงในการดำเนินงานของสำนัก อำนวยการประจำศาลฎีกา โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก (2) ปัจจัยส่วนบุคคลด้านอายุ และด้านประสบการณ์ในการทำงานมีผลต่อระดับการบริหารความเสี่ยงในการดำเนินงาน ของสำนักอำนวยการประจำศาลฎีกา แตกต่างกันในด้านงบประมาณ และด้านการปฏิบัติงาน ตามกฎหมาย/กฎระเบียบ อย่างมีนัยสำคัญระดับ .05 (3) ปัจจัยการบริหารที่มีผลต่อระดับ การบริหารความเสี่ยงในการดำเนินงานของสำนักอำนวยการประจำศาลฎีกา ได้แก่ ปัจจัย ด้านงบประมาณ ด้านการบริหารจัดการ ด้านทรัพยากร และด้านบุคลากร โดยสามารถทำนายระดับ การบริหารความเสี่ยงในการดำเนินงานของสำนักอำนวยการประจำศาลฎีกา ได้ร้อยละ 86.20
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: สำนักงานอำนวยการประจำศาลฎีกา
dc.subject: การบริหารความเสี่ยง
dc.subject: การศึกษาอิสระ--บริหารรัฐกิจ
dc.title: การบริหารความเสี่ยงในการดำเนินงานของสำนักอำนวยการประจำศาลฎีกา
dc.title.alternative: Risk management in the Administration of the Office of the Supreme Court
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: รัฐประศาสนศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objectives of this study were to explore: (1) The risk level of management in the Administration of the Office of The Supreme Court; (2) Comparatively the individual factors that have effects on the risk level of management in the Administration of the Office of The Supreme Court; (3) The administration factors that have effects on the risk level of management in the Administration of the Office of The Supreme Court. This research is quantitative study. The population in the research was 460 working staffs in the Administration of the Office of The Supreme Court. The sample size was deteimined by using the Taro yamane formula. The total number of samples was 214 staffs. The tools used for data collection was a questionnaire. Statistic used in data analysis are the percentage, frequency, mean, standard deviation, T testing, analysis of one way variance and multiple linear regression. This study finds that (1) The level of risk management in the Administration of the Office of The Supreme Court lies in the high level (2) Age and working experience factors have an impact on the risk management in the Administration of the Office of The Supreme Court, which were different in budgetary and legal conformity at statistical significance level of .05 (3) The administration factors which have the effect on the Administration of the Office of The Supreme Court are those relating to budgetary, management, and resources and personnel. All those factors ultimately lead to the prediction of 86.20 percentage of risk management in the Administration of the Office of The Supreme Court.