https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/10438
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ธีรภัทร์ เสรีรังสรรค์ | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | สุรศักดิ์ สุวรรณอิน, 2527- | th_TH |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชารัฐศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2562 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาครั้งนี้วัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ ศึกษาแนวทางปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ศึกษาถึงสภาพของปัญหาและอุปสรรคในการสร้างเสริมชุมชนเข้มแข็งของประชาชนตามปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของประชาชนจังหวัดพระนครศรีอยุธยา เสนอแนวทางและข้อเสนอแนะแนวทางปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ เน้นการวิจัยทางเอกสารและเครื่องมือในการวิจัยใช้แบบสัมภาษณ์ และวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงพรรณนา ผลการวิจัย พบว่า (1) แนวทางปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงกับการสร้างเสริมชุมชนเข้มแข็งพบว่า ประชาชนในชุมชนเกิดการรวมตัวกันในการพัฒนาแก้ไขปัญหารวมถึงการบริหารจัดการทรัพยากรในชุมชนร่วมกันได้อย่างมีประสิทธิภาพ ทำให้ชุมชนเกิดความเข้มแข็งและสามารถพึ่งต้นเองได้อย่างยั่งยืน (2) ปัญหาและอุปสรรคในการสร้างเสริมชุมชนเข้มแข็ง พบว่า ประชาชนในท้องถิ่นขาดความสามัคคีในการพัฒนาท้องถิ่นและยังไม่มีความรู้ด้านปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงอย่างแท้จริง จึงนำไปปฏิบัติอย่างไม่ครบถ้วน และไม่ถูกต้อง (3) แนวทางและข้อเสนอแนะทางแนวปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงในหลากหลายอาชีพ เพ่อให้ประชาชนในท้องถิ่นเข้าใจและนำไปปฏิบัติได้อย่างเหมาะสม | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. วิชาเอกการเมืองการปกครองท้องถิ่น--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
dc.subject | เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง--ปรัชญา | th_TH |
dc.subject | การศึกษาอิสระ--การเมืองการปกครองท้องถิ่น | th_TH |
dc.subject | ชุมชน--ไทย--พระนครศรีอยุธยา | th_TH |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชารัฐศาสตร์--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
dc.title | แนวทางปรัชญาของเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงกับการสร้างเสริมชุมชนเข้มแข็งของประชาชนจังหวัดพระนครศรีอยุธยา กรณีศึกษาชุมชนบ้านหลวง อำเภอเสนา จังหวัดพระนครศรีอยุธยา | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Guideline of the sufficiency economy philosophy for reinforcing the community empowerment of the people in Ayutthaya Province: a Case study of Ban Luang Community, Sena District, Ayutthaya Province | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | รัฐศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชารัฐศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The objectives of this study are (1) to study a guideline of the sufficiency economy philosophy for reinforcing the community empowerment of the people in Ayutthaya Province: a case study of Ban Luang Community, Sena District, Ayutthaya Province; (2) to study the problem and obstacle conditions in reinforcing the community empowerment of the people in accordance with the sufficiency economy philosophy of the people in Ayutthaya Province: a case study of Ban Luang Community, Sena District, Ayutthaya Province; and (3) to propose the guideline and suggestion on a guideline of the sufficiency economy philosophy for reinforcing the community empowerment of the people in Ayutthaya Province: a case study of Ban Luang Community, Sena District, Ayutthaya Province. This research is a qualitative research emphasizing on documentary research. Interview and descriptive data analysis are applied as the research instruments. The findings of the research indicated are as follows: (1) according to a guideline of the sufficiency economy philosophy for reinforcing the community empowerment of the people in Ayutthaya Province: a case study of Ban Luang Community, Sena District, Ayutthaya Province, the community people were aggregated to mutually develop and correct problems, and efficiently manage the community resources, resulting in the community empowerment and sustainable dependency; (2) according to the problem and obstacle conditions in reinforcement of the community empowerment of the people in accordance with the sufficiency economy philosophy of the people in Ayutthaya Province: a case study of Ban Luang Community, Sena District, Ayutthaya Province, the implementation was incomplete and improper due to the local people’s lack of harmony in local development, and lack of true knowledge in term of sufficiency economy philosophy; and (3) according to the guideline and suggestion on a guideline of the sufficiency economy philosophy for reinforcing the community empowerment of the people in Ayutthaya Province: a case study of Ban Luang Community, Sena District, Ayutthaya Province, the related parties should publicize the news information relating to the sufficiency economy philosophy in various occupations for the appropriate understanding and implementation of the local people. | en_US |