DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: วราภรณ์ รุ่งเรืองกลกิจ, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.advisor: พนมพัทธ์ สมิตานนท์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: สมหวัง ชนะภัย, 2510--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ร.ม. (บริหารรัฐกิจ)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2561
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาประสิทธิภาพ/ปัจจัยที่มีประสิทธิภาพการดำเนินการจัดซื้อจัดจ้างด้วยระบบอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ของกรมพัฒนาธุรกิจการค้า กลุ่มตัวอย่าง 147 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการรวบรวมข้อมูล แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ค่าเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การวิเคราะห์ การถดถอยพหุคูณแบบขั้นตอน และการวิเคราะห์เชิงเนื้อหา ผลการศึกษาพบว่า 1) ประสิทธิภาพการดำเนินการจัดซื้อจัดจ้างด้วยระบบอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ของกรมพัฒนาธุรกิจการค้าอยู่ในระดับมาก 2) ปัจจัยที่มีประสิทธิภาพการดำเนินการจัดซื้อจัดจ้างด้วยระบบอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ ได้แก่ ปัจจัยด้านความมั่นคงในการทำงาน ปัจจัยด้านนโยบายและการบริหารงาน ปัจจัยด้านความก้าวหน้าในงาน และปัจจัยด้านความรับผิดชอบ อธิบายตัวแปรตามได้ร้อยละ 52.60 อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติอย่างมีนัย 0.01
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาบริหารรัฐกิจ --วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: การจัดซื้อจัดจ้างทางอิเล็กทรอนิกส์
dc.title: ประสิทธิภาพการดำเนินการจัดซื้อจัดจ้างด้วยระบบอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ของกรมพัฒนาธุรกิจการค้า
dc.title.alternative: Efficiency of electronic procurement of the Department of Business Development
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: รัฐประศาสนศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The Objectives of this research were to study 1) the efficiency of electronic procurement operations of the Department of Business Development and 2) factors affecting the efficiency of electronic procurement of the Department of Business Development. This research was a mixed – method. The Population was Procurement personal at the Deportment of Business Development with total of 232. Sample size, Determined by using Taro Yamane’s formulation, was 147. Stratified Sampling method was used for qualitative study. And 5 key informants were selected for qualitative study. Data were collected by questionnaire and interview form. Statistic used for data analysis were frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, stepwise multiple-multiple regression analysis and content analysis. The results indicated that 1) the efficiency of electronic procurement operation of the Department of Business Development was at a high level and 2) factors affecting the efficiency of electronic procurement were job security, policy and management, job progress and responsibility in which regression model can explain the efficiency of electronic procurement at 52.6 percent, with statistical significance at the level of 0.01