https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/10799Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.advisor | กุลชลี จงเจริญ | th_TH |
| dc.contributor.author | พลอยนภัส วงษ์เสถียร, 2521- | th_TH |
| dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | th_TH |
| dc.date.issued | 2562 | - |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) ระดับภาวะผู้นำการเรียนการสอนของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา 2) ระดับสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู และ 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเรียนการสอนของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครูสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาชลบุรี เขต 2 ผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) ระดับภาวะผู้นำการเรียนการสอนของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านมีค่าเฉลี่ยอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด เรียงลำดับค่าเฉลี่ยจากมากไปหาน้อย ได้แก่ ด้านการกำหนดและสื่อสารวิสัยทัศน์ พันธกิจ และเป้าหมายการเรียนรู้ ด้านการพัฒนาความเป็นครูมืออาชีพ ด้านการพัฒนาศักยภาพของนักเรียน ด้านการนิเทศและประเมินผลการสอน ด้านการส่งเสริมบรรยากาศทางวิชาการ และด้านการบริหารหลักสูตรและการสอน ตามลำดับ 2) ระดับสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู โดยภาพรวมและรายด้านมีค่าเฉลี่ยอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด เรียงลำดับค่าเฉลี่ยจากมากไปหาน้อย ได้แก่ ด้านการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ที่เน้นผู้เรียนเป็นสำคัญ ด้านการวัดและประเมินผลการเรียนรู้ ด้านการพัฒนาและใช้สื่อนวัตกรรมและเทคโนโลยีเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้ ด้านการจัดสภาพแวดล้อมเพื่อการเรียนรู้ และด้านการสร้างและพัฒนาหลักสูตร ตามลำดับ และ 3) ภาวะผู้นำการเรียนการสอนของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษามีความสัมพันธ์กันทางบวกในระดับสูงมากกับสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01 | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
| dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
| dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาบริหารการศึกษา--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ภาวะผู้นำทางการศึกษา | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ผู้บริหารโรงเรียน--การบริหาร | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ครูประถมศึกษา | th_TH |
| dc.title | ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำการเรียนการสอนของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กับสมรรถนะการจัดการเรียนรู้ในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู สังกัดสำนักงาน เขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษาชลบุรี เขต 2 | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Rrelationship between instructional leadership of school administrators and learning management competencies in the 21st century of teachers under Chon Buri Primary Education Service Area Office 2 | en_US |
| dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
| dc.degree.name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
| dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
| dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | th_TH |
| dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstractalternative | The purposes of this research were 1) to study the instructional leadership of school administrators 2) to study the learning management competencies in 21st century of teachers and 3) the relationship between instructional leadership of school administrators and learning management competencies in the 21st century of teachers under Chon Buri Primary Education Service Area Office 2. The samples consisted of 298 teachers in primary schools under Chon Buri Primary Education Service Area Office 2, academic year 2019, obtained by stratified and simple random sampling. The sample size was determined based on Krejcie and Morgan’s Table of Sample Size. The research instrument was a rating scale questionnaire, with reliability coefficient of 0.89 and .87. Data were statistically analyzed using the frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and Pearson’s product-moment correlation. The research findings were as follows: 1) both overall and individual aspects of the instructional leadership of school administrators were rated at the highest level, and can be ranked as follows: vision, mission, and learning goal formulation and communication, professional teacher development, student potential development, supervision and teaching assessment, academic atmosphere promoting, and curriculum and teaching management, respectively; 2) both overall and individual aspects of the learning management competencies in the 21st century of teachers were rated at the highest level, and can be ranked as follows: student-centered learning activity management, learning evaluation and measurement, technology, innovation, media usage and development for learning management, learning environment management, and curriculum creating and development; and (3) regarding the relationship between the instructional leadership of school administrators and the learning management competencies in the 21st century of teachers, it was found that they were very high relationship at the .01 level of statistical significance. | en_US |