กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้: https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/10806
ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
ฟิลด์ DC ค่าภาษา
dc.contributor.advisor: สุนันท์ สีสังข์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.advisor: นารีรัตน์ สีระสาร, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ราตรี ใจสะอาด, 2562--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2562-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (กษ.ม. (ส่งเสริมการเกษตร))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2562
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา (1) สภาพพื้นฐานของกลุ่มวิสาหกิจชุมชน (2) การดำเนินงานของวิสาหกิชุมชน (3) การผลิตสินค้าของวิสาหกิจชุมชนตามมาตรฐานความปลอดภัย (4) ปัญหาและข้อเสนอแนะในการพัฒนาสินค้าของวิสาหกิจชุมชนให้ได้มาตรฐานความปลอดภัยและ (5) ปัจจัยที่มีความสัมพันธ์กับการพัฒนาสินค้าวิสาหกิจชุมชนให้ได้มาตรฐานผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) ประมาณสองในสามของสมาชิกวิสาหกิจชุมชนเป็นเพศหญิง อายุเฉลี่ย 50.85 ปี จบการศึกษาระดับอนุปริญญาหรือเทียบเท่าการก่อตั้งวิสาหกิจชุมชนส่วนใหญ่เกิดจากการต้องการแก้ไขปัญหาร่วมกันของกลุ่มเงินทุนมาจากการระดมทุนจากสมาชิก (2) การดำเนินงานของวิสาหกิจชุมชน ประกอบด้วย การบริหารองค์กร ความรับผิดชอบของวิสาหกิจชุมชนการวางแผนของวิสาหกิจชุมชนการบริหารการตลาดการจัดการความรู้และข้อมูลข่าวสารการบริหารสมาชิกวิสาหกิจชุมชนกระบวนการจัดการสินค้าและบริการและผลลัพธ์ของการดำเนินงานวิสาหกิจชุมชนโดยภาพรวมการปฏิบัติอยู่ในระดับมาก (3) การผลิตสินค้าวิสาหกิจชุมชนตามมาตรฐานความปลอดภัยในภาพรวมมีการปฏิบัติในระดับมาก (4) โดยภาพรวมวิสาหกิจชุมชนมีปัญหาในระดับน้อยถึงน้อยที่สุด โดยปัญหามากที่สุดในเรื่องอุปกรณ์และเครื่องจักรกลมีราคาแพง และการ ไม่มีเวลาบันทึกข้อมูล (5) ผลการวิจัยยังพบว่า ปัจจัยที่มีความสัมพันธ์กับการพัฒนาสินค้าวิสาหกิจชุมชนให้ได้มาตรฐาน ได้แก่ ระดับการศึกษา รายได้ของสมาชิกจากการประกอบกิจการวิสาหกิจรายรับของวิสาหกิจชุมชน
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. วิชาเอกส่งเสริมและพัฒนาการเกษตร --วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: สินค้า--ไทย
dc.subject: วิสาหกิจชุมชน--ไทย
dc.subject: สินค้า--มาตรฐาน
dc.title: การพัฒนาสินค้าวิสาหกิจชุมชนในจังหวัดนนทบุรีให้ได้มาตรฐานความปลอดภัย
dc.title.alternative: Development of community enterprise products in Nonthaburi Province according to safety standardization
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: เกษตรศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาเกษตรศาสตร์และสหกรณ์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: This research objectives were to study (1) basic conditions of community enterprises, (2) the community enterprise operations, (3)the production of community enterprise products according to safety standardization,(4) problems and suggestions for the development of community enterprise product to meet safety standardization,and(5) factors affecting the development of community enterprise product to meet the standardization. The population were 313 the members of food processing and food production community enterprises in Nonthaburi Province. The sample size of 176 samples was determined by using Taro Yamane’s formulawith an error level of 0.05. The data were collected by using interview questionnaire and analyzed to calculate frequency, percentage, mean, maximum value, minimum value, standard deviation, and multiple regression analysis. The study indicated that (1) Approximate two-thirds of the community enterprise members were female with an average age of 50.85 years and completed diploma or equivalent. Most important reason of community enterprise establishment was to solve the group’s problem. The fundingwas collected from members. The average annual income was 282,403.41 baht whilethe average annual expense was 196,452.50 baht. (2)The community enterprise operations were consisted of organizational management, responsibility, planning, marketing management, knowledge management and information, member management, product management and service, and operational outputs, these aspects were performed ata high level.(3)The production of community enterprise productsaccording to the safety standardization, they performed at a high level of overall practice withthe highest level in the production method, storage, moving and transportation of food products. (4) They had problems at a less to the least level with the highest level of problems in an expensive mechanical equipment and lack of time to record data. The suggestion for promoting and developing community enterprise products to meet the standard, they perceived at a high level of necessary in all aspects with the highest needs on the training to agricultural product processing. Furthermore, (5) the factors relating to the development of community enterprise product to meet the standardization included members’ educational level, income of the member form community enterprise, and community enterprise revenue
ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล:Agri-Theses
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
แฟ้ม รายละเอียด ขนาดรูปแบบ
Fulltext.pdfเอกสารฉบับเต็ม15.12 MBAdobe PDFดู/เปิด
รายการนี้ได้รับอนุญาตภายใต้ Creative Commons License Creative Commons