https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/11266
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | วรางคณา โตโพธิ์ไทย | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | นิรมล สว่างเนตร, 2526- | th_TH |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2562 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) พัฒนาชุดการสอนแบบกลุ่มกิจกรรมศิลปะสร้าง สรรค์ เรื่อง การพิมพ์ภาพจากวัสดุธรรมชาติ สำหรับสำหรับเด็กปฐมวัยปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนวัดสิงห์ทอง จังหวัดนนทบุรี ให้มีประสิทธิภาพตามเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด (2) ศึกษาความก้าวหน้าของเด็กปฐมวัยที่เรียนด้วยชุดการสอนแบบกลุ่มกิจกรรม ศิลปะสร้างสรรค์ เรื่อง การพิมพ์ภาพจากวัสดุธรรมชาติ และ (3) ศึกษาความคิดเห็นของเด็กปฐมวัยที่เรียนด้วยชุดการสอนแบบกลุ่มกิจกรรม ศิลปะสร้างสรรค์ เรื่อง การพิมพ์ภาพจากวัสดุธรรมชาติ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ เด็กปฐมวัยปีที่ 3 ที่กำลังศึกษาในภาคเรียนที่ 2 ปีการศึกษา 2562 โรงเรียนวัดสิงห์ทอง จังหวัดนนทบุรี 1 ห้อง จำนวน 39 คน ได้มาโดยวิธีการสุ่มแบบกลุ่ม เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย (1) ชุดการสอนแบบกลุ่มกิจกรรมศิลปะสร้างสรรค์ เรื่อง การพิมพ์ภาพจากวัสดุธรรมชาติ (2) แบบทดสอบก่อนเรียนและแบบทดสอบหลังเรียนแบบคู่ขนานเพื่อวัดความก้าวหน้าทางการเรียน และ (3) แบบสอบถามความคิดเห็นของเด็กปฐมวัยที่มีต่อชุดการสอนแบบกลุ่มกิจกรรมศิลปะสร้างสรรค์ เรื่อง การพิมพ์ภาพจากวัสดุธรรมชาติ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าประสิทธิภาพ E/E2 ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการทดสอบค่าที ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า (1) ชุดการสอนแบบกลุ่มกิจกรรมศิลปะสร้างสรรค์ เรื่อง การพิมพ์ภาพจากวัสดุธรรมชาติมีประสิทธิภาพ 81.00/82.16 ซึ่งเป็นไปตามเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด 80/80 (2) เด็กปฐมวัยที่เรียนด้วยชุดการสอนแบบกลุ่มกิจกรรมศิลปะสร้างสรรค์ เรื่อง การพิมพ์ภาพจากวัสดุธรรมชาติมีความก้าวหน้าทางการเรียนเพิ่มขึ้นอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ (3) เด็กปฐมวัยมีความคิดเห็นต่อชุดการสอนแบบกลุ่มกิจกรรมศิลปะสร้างสรรค์ เรื่อง การพิมพ์ภาพจากวัสดุธรรมชาติว่ามีความเหมาะสมในระดับมาก | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | ศิลปะ--กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน | th_TH |
dc.subject | การศึกษาอิสระ--เทคโนโลยีและสื่อสารการศึกษา | th_TH |
dc.title | ชุดการสอนแบบกลุ่มกิจกรรมศิลปะสร้างสรรค์เรื่อง การพิมพ์ภาพจากวัสดุธรรมชาติ สำหรับเด็กปฐมวัยปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนวัดสิงห์ทอง จังหวัดนนทบุรี | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Creative art group activities instructional package on the topic of Printing Pictures from Natural Materials for Third year kindergarten students of Wat Singthong School in Nonthaburi Province | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The objectives of this research were (1) to develop a creative art group activities instructional package on the topic of Printing Pictures from Natural Materials for third year kindergarten students of Wat Singthong School in Nonthaburi province based on the pre-determined efficiency criterion; (2) to study the learning progress of students who learned from the creative art group activities instructional package on the topic of Printing Pictures from Natural Materials; and (3) to study opinions of the students who learned from the creative art group activities instructional package on the topic of Printing Pictures from Natural Materials. The research sample consisted of 39 third year kindergarten students in an intact classroom of Wat Singthong School in Nonthaburi province during the second semester of the 2019 academic year, obtained by cluster sampling. The employed research instruments comprised (1) a creative art group activities instructional package on the topic of Printing Pictures from Natural Materials; (2) two parallel forms of a learning achievement test for pre-testing and post-testing; and (3) a questionnaire on kindergarten student’s opinions toward the creative art group activities instructional package on the topic of Printing Pictures from Natural Materials. Statistics employed for data analysis were the E1/E2 efficiency index, mean, standard deviation, and t-test. Research findings showed that (1) the developed creative art group activities instructional package on the topic of Printing Pictures from Natural Materials was efficient at 81.00/82.16, thus meeting the pre-determined 80/80 efficiency criterion; (2) the students who learned from the creative art group activities instructional package on the topic of Printing Pictures from Natural Materials achieved learning progress significantly at the .05 level of statistical significance; and (3) the students had opinions that the creative art group activities instructional package on the topic of Printing Pictures from Natural Materials was appropriate at the high level. | en_US |