DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: จิระสุข สุขสวัสดิ์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.advisor: นิธิพัฒน์ เมฆขจร, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: นลินา เจริญนิตย์, 2535--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2564-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม.(การแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2564
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) เปรียบเทียบความรับผิดชอบในการเรียนของนักศึกษากลุ่มทดลองก่อนและหลังการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวเพื่อพัฒนาความรับผิดชอบในการเรียนและ (2) เปรียบเทียบความรับผิดชอบในการเรียนของนักศึกษากลุ่มทดลองหลังการทดลองและติดตามผล ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า (1) นักศึกษากลุ่มทดลองที่ใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวเพื่อพัฒนาความรับผิดชอบในการเรียนมีคะแนนเฉลี่ยความรับผิดชอบในการเรียนหลังการทดลองสูงกว่าก่อนการทดลอง และ (2) นักศึกษากลุ่มทดลองที่ใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวเพื่อพัฒนาความรับผิดชอบในการเรียนมีคะแนนเฉลี่ยความรับผิดชอบในการเรียนหลังการทดลองสูงกว่าติดตามผล
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: วิทยาลัยการอาชีพพุทธมณฑล--นักศึกษ
dc.subject: สื่อการสอน--ครูอาชีวศึกษา
dc.subject: การแนะแนว--กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน
dc.subject: การแนะแนว--การศึกษาและการสอน
dc.subject: การแนะแนวในการศึกษาของคนหูหนวก
dc.title: ผลการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวเพื่อพัฒนาความรับผิดชอบในการเรียนของนักศึกษาที่มีความบกพร่องทางการได้ยิน ระดับประกาศนียบัตรวิชาชีพชั้นสูง ชั้นปีที่ 1 วิทยาลัยการอาชีพพุทธมณฑล จังหวัดนครปฐม
dc.title.alternative: The effects of using a guidance activities package to develop learning responsibility of first year students with hearing impairment in the vocational diploma program of Buddha Monthon Industrial and Community Education College in Nakhon Pathom Province
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purposes of this research were (1) to compare learning responsibility of the experimental group students before and after using a guidance activities package and (2) to compare learning responsibility of the experimental group students before and follow-up. The population consisted of first year students with hearing impairment in the Vocational Diploma Program of Buddha Monthon Industrial and Community Education College in Nakhon Pathom Province, during the second semester of 2021 academic year 15 students. The employed research instruments were (1) a guidance activities package to develop learning responsibility; (2) a scale to assess learning responsibility, with .77 reliability coefficient; and (3) the learning responsibility observation form. The employment statistic for data analysis were the mean and standard deviation. The research findings were as follows; (1) the post-experiment learning responsibility of the experimental group students, who used the guidance activities package for develop learning responsibility, were significantly higher than their pre-experiment; and (2) the post-experiment learning responsibility of the experimental group students, who used the guidance activities package to develop learning responsibility, was significantly higher than their follow-up.