DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: ราณี อิสิชัยกุล, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ลักขณา มีจินดา, 2507--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.date.issued: 2560-
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์ (1) เพื่อศึกษาศักยภาพการดำเนินงานของวิสาหกิจ ชุมชนกลุ่มสตรีพัฒนาบ้านห้วยไม้ซอด ตำบลปากคาด อำเภอปากคาด จังหวัดบึงกาฬ และ (2) เพื่อเสนอแนะ แนวทางการพัฒนาวิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มสตรีพัฒนาบ้านห้วยไม้ซอดให้เข้มแข็ง ผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) วิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มสตรีพัฒนาบ้านห้วยไม้ซอด ตำบลปากคาด อำเภอปากคาด จังหวัดบึงกาฬ มีศักยภาพ 7 มิติ ได้แก่ ด้านการกำหนดทิศทางของวิสาหกิจชุมชนได้กำหนดไว้ 2 ระดับในส่วนองค์กร และความรับผิดชอบต่อชุมชน ด้านการวางแผนการดำเนินงานเกี่ยวกับที่ตั้งแห่งใหม่ การจัดหาข้าวเปลือกข้าวเหนียวด้วยการจัดทำบันทึกข้อตกลงกับกลุ่มชาวนา และผลิตภัณฑ์ของวิสาหกิจชุมชน ด้านการบริหารตลาดประกอบด้วยตลาดท้องถิ่นชุมชน ตลาดขายส่งและแสดงสินค้า และตลาดส่งสินค้าวัตถุดิบ ตั้งต้น"ข้าวเม่าแห้ง" ด้านการจัดกระบวนการเรียนรู้ด้วยการจัดเรียนรู้ในองค์กรและร่วมมือกับหน่วยงาน ในรูปแบบศูนย์เรียนรู้ชุมชน ด้านการบริหารสมาชิกด้วยการถือใช้ระเบียบวิสาหกิจชุมชนและแผนดำเนินงาน ด้านกระบวนการจัดการสินค้าและบริการด้วยการผลิตที่สะอาดปลอดภัย และจัดการผลิตวัตถุดิบตั้งต้น ให้แก่ วิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มอื่น และด้านผลลัพธ์การดำเนินงานระดับองค์กรเป็นที่ยอมรับในชุมชนระดับตำบล อำเภอ ระดับสมาชิกมีรายได้รายเดือน ไม่ได้อพยพจากท้องถิ่น ปรับปรุงที่อยู่อาศัยและมีเครื่องอำนวยความสะดวก (2) แนวทางพัฒนาวิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มสตรีพัฒนาบ้านห้วยไม้ซอด ประกอบด้วย กลยุทธ์เชิงรุก ส่งเสริมความ
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: วิสาหกิจชุมชน--ไทย--บึงกาฬ
dc.subject: การศึกษาอิสระ--บริหารธุรกิจ
dc.title: แนวทางการพัฒนาวิสาหกิจชุมชนกลุ่มสตรีพัฒนาบ้านห้วยไม้ซอด ตำบลปากคาด อำเภอปากคาด จังหวัดบึงกาฬ
dc.title.alternative: Development guidelines for Community Enterprise of Women Group of Banhuaymysore, Pak Khat Sub-district, Pak Khat District, Buengkan Province
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purposes of this independent study were (1) to investigate the potential of Community Enterprise of Women Group of Banhuaymysore, Pak Khat sub-district, Pak Khat district, Buengkan Province; and (2) to give development guidelines for Community Enterprise of Women Group of Banhuaymysore. This study was a qualitative research. Data was collected through an in-depth interview. The population were 21 committee members and members of community enterprise of the women group from Banhuaymysore, Pak Khat sub-district, Pak Khat district, Buengkan Province. The samples also included President of Pak Khat sub-district Administration Organization, agricultural extensionist of Pak Khat sub-district, Pak Khat district, agriculture officer and district development officer as a total of 25 persons. Data was analyzed by content analysis, SWOT analysis and TOWS Matrix. The result findings showed that (1) Community Enterprise for Women Group from Banhuaymysore had seven major potentials including setting the direction of community enterprise for corporate management and community responsibility; planning process of operating a new location and procurement of raw materials from farmers; financing; marketing local market, wholesale and retail market and supplier market; learning management by organizational learning process and cooperation with government agencies; management of community enterprise members by setting up regulations and action plans; production process with hygiene and sanitation; and acceptable organizational outcomes so that members obtained extra monthly incomes to improve standard of living conditions. (2) The development guidelines for Community Enterprise for Women Group from Banhuaymysore consist of proactive strategies of cooperation with other community enterprises and other small businesses; targeted strategies by cooperation with government agencies, funding supporters for raw materials; development strategies by creating new recipe of shredded rice grain; and editing strategies by producing raw materials for other community enterprises