DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: กิ่งพร ทองใบ, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: วิยะดา ตันยะ, 2534--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษานี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) ศึกษาลักษณะ / การเปรียบเทียบ และเสนอแนะแนวทางการพัฒนาองค์การเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มวิสาหกิจชุมชนส่งเสริมอาชีพบ้านหาดไก่ต้อย การศึกษานี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงสำรวจ ประชากร คือ กลุ่มวิสาหกิจชุมชนส่งเสริมอาชีพบ้านหาดไก่ต้อย จำนวน 65 คน กลุ่มตัวอย่าง 56 คน สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ค่าความแปรปรวนทางเดียว และการวิเคราะห์เปรียบเทียบเป็นรายคู่ด้วยวิธีของเชฟเฟ่ ผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) ลักษณะความเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มวิสาหกิจชุมชนส่งเสริมอาชีพบ้านหาดไก่ต้อย มีระดับความคิดเห็นอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด (2) ลักษณะความเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มวิสาหกิจชุมชนส่งเสริมอาชีพบ้านหาดไก่ต้อย เมี่อจำแนกตามปัจจัยส่วนบุคคลที่แตกต่างกัน มีลักษณะการเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ที่แตกต่างกัน ด้านเพศ อายุ ระดับการศึกษาสูงสุด รายได้เฉลี่ยต่อเดือน ลักษณะการจ้างงาน และลักษณะการทำงานที่ต่างกัน (3) ข้อเสนอแนะเพิ่มเติม พบว่า กลุ่มควรมีการส่งเสริมให้สมาชิกภายในกลุ่มมีส่วนร่วมในการเสริมสร้างองค์การให้องค์การเป็นองค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ และควรเพิ่มช่องทางในการเผยแพร่ข้อมูลข่าวสาร อย่างสม่ำเสมอ ในการร่วมกันพัฒนากลุ่มอย่างยั่งยืน
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: วิสาหกิจชุมชน
dc.subject: การพัฒนาอาชีพ
dc.subject: องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้
dc.subject: การศึกษาอิสระ--บริหารธุรกิจ
dc.title: องค์การแห่งการเรียนรู้ของกลุ่มวิสาหกิจชุมชนส่งเสริมอาชีพบ้านหาดไก่ต้อย
dc.title.alternative: Learning organization of community enterprise Ban Had Kai Toy
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objectives of this study were (1) to study the learning organization Community Enterprise Ban Had Kai Toy Career Promotion Group (2) to compare the learning organization characteristics of community enterprises to promote home care Community Enterprise Ban Had Kai Toy By classifying by personal factors and (3) to suggest guidelines for developing the organization to be a learning organization This study Using a survey study method The population used in the study was members of the Community Enterprise Promotion Group, Ban Hat Kai Toy Village. With a total population of 65 people. Calculate sample By using the formula of Taro Yamane, a total of 56 samples using simple random sampling methods. The statistics used in data analysis are frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation One-way variance And testing the difference in the average value of data from 2 groups or more with the method of testing the difference between the average method of Sheffield. The results of the research showed that the characteristics of being a learning organization of the members of the community group promoting career in Ban Had Kai Toy with the highest level of opinion. The group members have opinions that discipline 1. Knowledge of yourself And discipline. Third, shared vision Affecting the learning organization of the community group, promoting the career of Ban Had Kai Toy and the learning organization of the community group to promote the career of Ban Had Kai Toy. When classified by personal factors, it was found that there were 4 significant statistics at the level of 0.05, namely Gender, age, education level And work experience. In conclusion, members of the community enterprise promotion group of Ban Had Kai Toy To with different personal factors There is a different learning organization. Additional suggestions found that groups should encourage members within the group to participate in building the organization to be a learning organization and should increase channels for dissemination of information that helps to develop knowledge of members within the group thoroughly and regularly so that members within the group will have new knowledge that will be used as a guideline for joint development of the group Sustainable