DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: ภาวิน ชินะโชติ, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.advisor: ปุริมปรัชญ์ คณิณพศุตย์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ศราวุฒิ โนเลี่ยม, 2523--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2563-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (บธ.ม.(บริหารธุรกิจ))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2563
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) สภาวะการจัดการความเครียด ทอท. ในปัจจุบันและองค์การสุขภาพดีในอุดมคติ 2) ระดับสมรรถนะการจัดการความเครียด ทอท. และระดับความคิดเห็นรูปแบบวิธีแทรกแซงการจัดกระทำการจัดการความเครียดของบุคลากร ทอท. 3) อิทธิพลสมรรถนะการจัดการความเครียด ทอท. ที่มีต่อรูปแบบวิธีแทรกแซงการจัดกระทำการจัดการความเครียดของบุคลากร ทอท. 4) เสนอแนวทางการพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการความเครียด ทอท. ใช้ระเบียบวิจัยแบบผสมวิธี การวิจัยเอกสารจำนวน 100 รายการ และการวิจัยเชิงปริมาณโดยใช้แบบสอบถาม กลุ่มตัวอย่างคือบุคลากรของ ทอท. จำนวน 384 คน และสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกผู้บริหารระดับสูง ทอท. จำนวน 15 คน วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณด้วยสถิติเชิงพรรณนาและการวิเคราะห์การถดถอยพหุคูณ ส่วนข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพด้วยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการศึกษาพบว่า 1) ปัจจุบัน ทอท. มีรูปแบบองค์การสมรรถนะสูง แต่ไม่มีระบบการจัดการความเครียดแบบทางการ มีช่องว่างในระดับองค์การ ได้แก่ ระบบการสนับสนุนทางสังคม ระดับบุคคล ได้แก่ การฝึกผ่อนคลาย การฝึกตอบกลับชีวภาพ การให้คำปรึกษาจิตวิทยาเชิงป้องกัน การรักษาด้วยจิตวิทยาการรับรู้และพฤติกรรม บริการรับฟังจากนักจิตวิทยา และโปรแกรมช่วยเหลือส่วนบุคคล 2) ทอท. มีระดับสมรรถนะการจัดการความเครียดที่มีประสิทธิภาพระดับมาก มีระดับความคิดเห็นรูปแบบวิธีแทรกแซงการจัดกระทำการจัดการความเครียดเรียงลำดับ ได้แก่ ทีมงานและองค์การระดับมาก ส่วนบุคคลระดับปานกลาง 3) สมรรถนะการจัดการความเครียด ทอท. มีอิทธิพลต่อทุกรูปแบบวิธีแทรกแซงการจัดกระทำการความเครียดของบุคลากร ทอท. อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 มีอำนาจการพยากรณ์ได้ร้อยละ 29.5 4) การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการความเครียดแบบองค์รวม ทีมหนึ่งเดียวสร้างอัตลักษณ์ ทอท. ประกอบด้วย ภาวะผู้นำ ทีมพลวัตและบรรยากาศที่ปลอดภัยด้านจิตสังคมของบุคลากร ทอท.
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ--วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาบริหารธุรกิจ--วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: บริษัทท่าอากาศยานไทย--พนักงาน--ความเครียดในการทำงาน
dc.subject: การบริหารความเครียด
dc.title: การพัฒนารูปแบบการจัดการความเครียด บริษัท ท่าอากาศยานไทย จำกัด (มหาชน) (ทอท.)
dc.title.alternative: Development of stress management of Airports of Thailand Public Company Limited (AOT)
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: This research aimed to study 1) The current stress management status of AOT and ideal healthy organization. 2) AOT’s stress management competency level and the level of opinions, stress management interventions of AOT’s personnel. 3) Influence of AOT’s stress management competency on stress management interventions of AOT’s personnel 4) Propose a guideline for the development of stress management of AOT and stress management competency of AOT’s personnel. Using the mixed-method methodology. Research were documented research with 100 records, Quantitative research by online questionnaire survey research and qualitative research by in-depth interview, semi-structured. The sample group for quantitative research was 384 AOT’s personnel and the key informant for qualitative research was AOT’s top manager 15 persons. The quantitative data analysis used descriptive and inferential statistics, multiple regression analysis to test influence and hypothesis. The qualitative data was combined with content analysis. The results of the research were as follows. 1) AOT is high performance organization but did not have a formal stress management standard. However, There is a gap for stress management interventions in organizational level, The workplace social support system and the individual level including Relaxation training, Bio-feedback training, Preventive psychology counseling, Cognitive and behavioral psychological therapy, Providing a hearing service from a competent counselor to summarize the traumatic event and get the word out direct advice from psychologists and Employee assistance program (EAP). 2) AOT has a high level of effective stress management competency. AOT’s personnel have high opinion level in team and organization stress management interventions and moderate opinion level in individual stress management interventions. 3) Stress management competency of AOT has a statistically significant at 0.05 level influence on all levels and forms of stress management interventions of AOT’s personnel opinion. The predictive power was at 29.5 percent 4) By triangular and inductive analysis, Researcher suggest holistic stress management model. AOT All One Team DNA CELLULARS CODE. Leadership, Team dynamic and Psychosocial safety climate