กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้:
https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/12167
ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
ฟิลด์ DC | ค่า | ภาษา |
dc.contributor.advisor | พาณี สีตะกลิน | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | จันทนา ฉิมนุมาศ, 2517- | th_TH |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาศาสตร์สุขภาพ | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2560 | - |
dc.description.abstract | คู่มือการประเมินสมรรถนะพยาบาลหัวหน้าหอผู้ป่วยโรงพยาบาลสิริเวช จันทบุรี จัดทำขึ้นโดยใช้กรอบแนวคิดสมรรถนะหลักของสำนักงานข้าราชการพลเรือน สมรรถนะทางการบริหารของสภาการพยาบาล และสมรรถนะทางสายอาชีพซึ่งวิเคราะห์จากภารกิจความรับผิดชอบด้านปฏิบัติการพยาบาลพื้นฐานของตำแหน่งงานพยาบาลหัวหน้าหอผู้ป่วย โรงพยาบาลสิริเวช จันทบุรี คู่มือการประเมินสมรรถนะพยาบาลหัวหน้าหอผู้ป่วย โรงพยาบาลสิริเวช จันทบุรีซึ่งประกอบด้วย 5 บท คือ บทที่ 1 หลักการและเหตุผลในการจัดทำคู่มือ บทที่ 2 การศึกษาเอกสารเพื่อจัดทำเป็นคู่มือ บทที่ 3 ขั้นตอนการจัดทำคู่มือ บทที่ 4 คู่มือการประเมินสมรรถนะพยาบาลหัวหน้าหอผู้ป่วย โรงพยาบาลสิริเวช จันทบุรี (ฉบับสมบูรณ์) และบทที่ 5 สรุปการใช้ประโยชน์ | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | พยาบาล--ภาระงาน--การประเมิน | th_TH |
dc.subject | สมรรถนะ--การประเมิน | th_TH |
dc.title | คู่มือการประเมินสมรรถนะพยาบาลหัวหน้าหอผู้ป่วย โรงพยาบาลสิริเวช จันทบุรี | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Manual for competency assessment of head nurses at Sirivej Hospital Chanthaburi | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | สาธารณสุขศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชาวิทยาศาสตร์สุขภาพ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | A manual for competency assessment of head nurses at Sirivej Hospital Chanthaburi was prepared based on the core competency concept of the Civil Service Commission, the management competency (head nurse) of the Thailand Nursing and Midwifery Council, and the functional or professional competency derived from an analysis of mission and responsibilities related to basic nursing practices of head nurses at Sirivej Hospital Chanthaburi. The purpose of this study was to develop a manual as mentioned above; the preparation involved reviews of relevant literature and competency assessment manuals of head nurses at various state and private hospitals; and then the manual was written to cover the competency assessment per se and the use of the results for competency development of head nurses, individually, and for all of then at the hospital as expected. The Manual for Competency Assessment of Head Nurses at Sirivej Hospital Chanthaburi consists of 5 chapters: Chapter 1, Introduction and Rationale; Chapter 2, Literature Review; Chapter 3, Steps for Manual Preparation; Chapter 4, Manual for Competency Assessment of Head Nurses at Sirivej Hospital Chanthaburi (full); and Chapter 5, Summary. | en_US |
ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล: | Health-Independent study |
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
แฟ้ม | รายละเอียด | ขนาด | รูปแบบ | |
156604.pdf | เอกสารฉบับเต็ม | 5.18 MB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
รายการนี้ได้รับอนุญาตภายใต้ Creative Commons License