DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributornupaporn soparaten
dc.contributor: นุพาภรณ์ โสภารัตน์th
dc.contributor.advisor: Chulalak Sorapanen
dc.contributor.advisor: จุฬาลักษณ์ โสระพันธ์th
dc.contributor.other: Sukhothai Thammathirat Open Universityen
dc.date.created: 2024
dc.date.issued: 29/11/2024
dc.description.abstract: The objectives of this research were to study (1) the creative leadership level of administrators of the northern Bangkok group schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration; (2) the level of being a learning organization of the northern Bangkok group schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration; and (3) the relationship between creative leadership of school administrators and being a learning organization of the northern Bangkok group schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. The sample consisted of 324 teachers in the northern Bangkok group schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration, obtained by stratified random sampling based on school size and simple random sampling. The sample size was determined based on Krejcie and Morgan’s Sample Size Table.  The employed research tool was a questionnaire on creative leadership of school administrator and the being a learning organization of the school, with reliability coefficients of .96 and .90 respectively.  Statistics employed for data analysis were the frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and Pearson correlation coefficient.The research findings revealed that (1) the overall level of school administrators’ creative leadership was rated at the highest level. When considering each aspect, flexibility and self-adjustment, the possession of vision, creativity, and teamwork were rated at the highest level, while the possession of imagination was rated at the high level; (2) the overall level of being a learning organization of the schools was rated at the highest level. When considering each aspect, being knowledgeable, learning as a team, having a shared vision, and having a systematic mindset were rated at the highest level, while systematic thinking was rated at the high level; and (3) the creative leadership of school administrators positively correlated at the very high level with the being a learning organization of schools (r = .842), which was statistically significant at the .01 level.en
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) ระดับภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กลุ่มกรุงเทพเหนือ สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร 2) ระดับการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา กลุ่มกรุงเทพเหนือ สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร และ 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษากับการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา กลุ่มกรุงเทพเหนือ สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานครกลุ่มตัวอย่าง คือ ครูในสถานศึกษา กลุ่มกรุงเทพเหนือ สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร จำนวน 324 คน โดยกำหนดขนาดกลุ่มตัวอย่างจากการเทียบตารางของเครจซีและมอร์แกน จากนั้นใช้วิธีการสุ่มแบบแบ่งชั้นตามขนาดของสถานศึกษาและการสุ่มอย่างง่าย เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถามเกี่ยวกับภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา มีค่าความเที่ยงเท่ากับ .96 และ .90 ตามลำดับ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และค่าสัมประสิทธิ์สหสัมพันธ์แบบเพียร์สัน ผลการวิจัย พบว่า 1) ระดับภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด เมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้าน พบว่า ความยืดหยุ่นและการปรับตัว การมีวิสัยทัศน์ การมีความคิดสร้างสรรค์ และการทำงานเป็นทีม อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด ส่วนการมีจินตนาการ อยู่ในระดับมาก 2) ระดับการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด และเมื่อพิจารณาเป็นรายด้าน พบว่า การเป็นบุคคลรอบรู้ การเรียนรู้เป็นทีม การมีวิสัยทัศน์ร่วม การมีแบบแผนความคิด อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด ส่วนการคิดอย่างเป็นระบบ อยู่ในระดับมาก และ 3) ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษามีความสัมพันธ์เชิงบวกกับการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา อยู่ในระดับสูงมาก ในทิศทางบวก (r = .842) อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .01th
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University
dc.subject: ภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์  การเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้  ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กลุ่มกรุงเทพเหนือ  กรุงเทพมหานครth
dc.subject: Creative leadership; Being a learning organization; School administrator; Northern Bangkok group; Bangkok Metropolitan Administrationen
dc.subject.classification: Social Sciencesen
dc.subject.classification: Educationen
dc.title: The Relationship Between Creative Leadership of School Administrators and Being a Learning Organization in the Northern Bangkok Group Schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administrationen
dc.title: ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างภาวะผู้นำเชิงสร้างสรรค์ของผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา กับการเป็นองค์กรแห่งการเรียนรู้ของสถานศึกษา กลุ่มกรุงเทพเหนือ  สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานครth
dc.type: Independent Studyen
dc.type: การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระth
dc.contributor.coadvisor: Chulalak Sorapanen
dc.contributor.coadvisor: จุฬาลักษณ์ โสระพันธ์th
dc.contributor.emailadvisor[email protected]
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor[email protected]
dc.description.degreename: Master of Education in Educational Administration (M.Ed. (Educational Administration))en
dc.description.degreename: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต แขนงวิชาบริหารการศึกษา (ศษ.ม. (บริหารการศึกษา))th
dc.description.degreelevel: Master's Degreeen
dc.description.degreelevel: ปริญญาโทth
dc.description.degreediscipline: Master of Education (Educational Administration)en
dc.description.degreediscipline: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (บริหารการศึกษา)th