กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้:
https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/3370
ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
ฟิลด์ DC | ค่า | ภาษา |
dc.contributor.advisor | บำเพ็ญ เขียวหวาน, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา | th_TH |
dc.contributor.advisor | เบญจมาศ อยู่ประเสริฐ, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | อรนุช รัตนเลิศสกุล, 2526- | - |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2557 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (กษ.ม. (ส่งเสริมการเกษตร))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2557 | th_TH |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยเรื่องนี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา (1) สภาพพื้นฐานทางสังคมและเศรษฐกิจของเจ้าหน้าที่ส่งเสริมการเกษตรระดับตำบล (2) แหล่งข้อมูล และความรู้ ความเข้าใจของเจ้าหน้าที่ส่งเสริมการเกษตรระดับตำบลในการส่งเสริมการผลิตพืชผักปลอดภัยตามระบบส่งเสริมการเกษตรมิติใหม่ MRCF (3) การนำระบบส่งเสริมการเกษตรมิติใหม่ MRCF ไปปฏิบัติในการส่งเสริมการผลิตพืชผักปลอดภัย (4) ปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อการส่งเสริมการผลิตพืชผักปลอดภัยตามระบบส่งเสริมการเกษตรมิติใหม่ MRCF (5) ปัญหาและข้อเสนอแนะของเจ้าหน้าที่ส่งเสริมการเกษตรระดับตำบลในการส่งเสริมการผลิตพืชผักปลอดภัยตามระบบส่งเสริมการเกษตรมิติใหม่ MRCF ผลการวิจัย พบว่า (1) เจ้าหน้าที่ส่งเสริมการเกษตรระดับตำบลมากกว่าครึ่งเป็นเพศหญิง อายุเฉลี่ย 42.95 ปี จบการศึกษาระดับปริญญาตรีมากที่สุด มีระยะเวลารับราชการเฉลี่ย 16.17 ปี เงินเดือนเฉลี่ย 26,797.25 บาท มากกว่าครึ่งมีตำแหน่งระดับชำนาญการและเคยได้รับการฝึกอบรมการใช้งานโปรแกรม GIS เฉลี่ย 1.59 ครั้ง เคยได้รับการถ่ายทอดความรู้นโยบาย MRCF เฉลี่ย 1.97 ครั้ง มีพื้นที่รับผิดชอบเฉลี่ย 1.42 ตำบล 14.82 หมู่บ้าน (2) มีแหล่งข้อมูลและระดับการรับรู้ข่าวสารการผลิตพืชผักปลอดภัยทั้งที่เป็นสื่อบุคคล สื่อกิจกรรม และสื่อสาร มวลชนภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง (3) มีการนำระบบส่งเสริมการเกษตรมิติใหม่ MRCF ไปปฏิบัติในการส่งเสริมการผลิตพืชผักปลอดภัยในระดับตำบล อยู่ในระดับมาก (4) ตัวแปรอิสระ การรับรู้ข่าวสารการผลิตพืชผักปลอดภัย ความรู้ความเข้าใจเกี่ยวกับการผลิตพืชผักปลอดภัย การได้รับการถ่ายทอดความรู้นโยบาย MRCF ความรู้ความเข้าใจเกี่ยวกับนโยบาย MRCF และช่องทางการติดต่อสื่อสาร มีความสัมพันธ์กับการนำระบบส่งเสริมการเกษตรมิติใหม่ MRCF ไปปฏิบัติในการส่งเสริมการผลิตพืชผักปลอดภัย (5) ปัญหาของเจ้าหน้าที่ส่งเสริมการเกษตรระดับตำบล คือ ขาด shape file หมู่บ้าน และข้อมูลทางการเกษตร สำหรับข้อเสนอแนะ กรมส่งเสริมการเกษตรควรมีการทำสัญญาข้อตกลงการใช้งานข้อมูลแผนที่ภาพถ่ายทางอากาศที่เป็นปัจจุบันในระดับกระทรวง กรม เพื่อการใช้งานแผนที่ได้อย่างแพร่หลาย | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.relation.uri | https://www.doi.org/10.14457/STOU.the.2014.142 | - |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | ผักปลอดสารพิษ--การปลูก | th_TH |
dc.subject | การส่งเสริมการเกษตร | th_TH |
dc.title | การส่งเสริมการผลิตพืชผักปลอดภัยตามระบบส่งเสริมการเกษตรมิติใหม่ MRCF ของสำนักส่งเสริมและพัฒนาการเกษตรเขตที่ 6 จังหวัดเชียงใหม่ | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | The extension of safety crop production adhering to new dimension of agricultural extension system, MRCF, by the Office of Agricultural Extension and Development, Division 6, Chiang Mai Province | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.identifier.DOI | 10.14457/STOU.the.2014.142 | - |
dc.degree.name | เกษตรศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชาเกษตรศาสตร์และสหกรณ์ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The objectives of this research were to study (1) basic social and economic status of sub-district agricultural extensionists, (2) the accessibility to information sources, knowledge and understanding of the extension of safety crop production adhering to new dimension of agricultural extension system, MRCF, (3) the utilization of new dimension of agricultural extension system, MRCF on the extension of safety crop production, (4) factors affecting the extension of safety crop production adhering to new dimension of agricultural extension system, MRCF, and (5) problems and suggestions on the extension of safety crop production adhering to new dimension of agricultural extension system, MRCF. The population in this study was 425 sub-district agricultural extensionists who had worked in the area under the Office of Agricultural Extension and Development, Division 6, Chiang Mai Province; 206 samples were selected by using specific random sampling methodology. The data were collected by using questionnaires. The statistical methodology was used to analyze the data by computerized program including frequency, percentage, maximum value, minimum value, mean, standard deviation, and multiple regression analysis. The findings of this study were as follows: (1) more than a half of the responded sub-district agricultural extensionists were female, with average age of 42.95 years; most of them held a bachelor degree; the average period of serving a civil servant was 16.17 years; the average salary was 26,797.25 Baht; more than a half of them had a position as a specialist, used to be trained in GIS program usage at an average of 1.59 times, and used to be transferred knowledge of MRCF policy at an average of 1.97 times; and each person had responsibility for an average of 1.42 sub-districts or 14.82 villages. (2) the agricultural extensionists could access the information sources and had been transferred knowledge of the safety crop production from personal/activity/mass media, in general, at medium level. (3) The agricultural extensionists had utilized new dimension of agricultural extension system, MRCF into the extension of safety crop production at sub-district level at high level. (4) The information accessibility of the safety crop production, knowledge and understanding of the safety crop production, knowledge reception of MRCF policy, knowledge and understanding of MRCF policy, and communication channels of agricultural extensionists, affecting the utilization of new dimension of agricultural extension system, MRCF on the extension of safety crop production. Furthermore (5) agricultural extensionists had problems of the lacks of village geographic information system and agricultural information. They suggested that the Department of Agricultural Extension should have signed a contract at ministry/department level to be able to access the updated data of the aerial photograph maps for the field utilization. | en_US |
ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล: | Agri-Theses |
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
แฟ้ม | รายละเอียด | ขนาด | รูปแบบ | |
147560.pdf | เอกสารฉบับเต็ม | 15.45 MB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
รายการนี้ได้รับอนุญาตภายใต้ Creative Commons License