https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/3431
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | วาสนา ทวีกุลทรัพย์ | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | สมหมาย สุวรรณฤทธิ์, 2518- | th_TH |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2558 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) พัฒนาชุดการสอนแบบศูนย์การเรียนเน้นฝึกปฏิบัติ วิชาอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์และวงจร เรื่องอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ทางแสง สําหรับนักเรียนจ่าอากาศเหล่า ทหารสื่อสารชั้นปีที่ 1 โรงเรียนจ่าอากาศ กรมยุทธศึกษาทหารอากาศ ให้มีประสิทธิภาพตามเกณฑ์ที่กําหนด (2) ศึกษาความก้าวหน้าของนักเรียนที่เรียนด้วยชุดการสอนแบบศูนย์การเรียนเน้นฝึกปฏิบัติ เรื่องอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ทางแสง และ (3) ศึกษาความพึงพอใจของนักเรียนที่เรียนด้วยชุดการสอนแบบศูนย์การเรียน เน้นฝึกปฏิบัติ เรื่องอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ทางแสง กลุ่มตัวอย่างในการวิจัยคือ นักเรียนจ่าอากาศเหล่าทหารสื่อสารชั้นปีที่ 1 โรงเรียน จ่าอากาศ กรมยุทธศึกษาทหารอากาศ 1 ห้องเรียน จํานวน 30 คน ที่ศึกษาอยู่ในปีการศึกษา 2558 ได้มา โดยการสุ่ม แบบกลุ่ม เครื่องมือการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย (1) ชุดการสอนแบบศูนย์การเรียนเน้นฝึกปฏิบัติ เรื่องอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ทางแสง (2) แบบทดสอบก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน และ (3) แบบสอบถามความ พึงพอใจ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าประสิทธิภาพ E1/E2 ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การทดสอบค่าที ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า (1) ชุดการสอนแบบศูนย์การเรียนเน้นฝึกปฏิบัติวิชาอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์และวงจร เรื่องอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ทางแสง สําหรับนักเรียนจ่าอากาศเหล่าทหารสื่อสารชั้น ปีที่ 1 มีประสิทธิภาพ 80.63/81.25 เป็นไปตามเกณฑ์ที่กําหนด 80/80 (2) นักเรียนที่เรียนด้วยชุดการสอน แบบศูนย์การเรียนเน้นฝึกปฏิบัติ เรื่องอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ทางแสง มีความก้าวหน้าทางการเรียนเพิ่มขึ้น อย่างมีนัยสําคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ (3) นักเรียนที่เรียนด้วยชุดการสอนแบบศูนย์การเรียนเน้นฝึก ปฏิบัติ เรื่องอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ทางแสง มีความพึงพอใจอยู่ในระดับมาก | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาเทคโนโลยีและสื่อสารการศึกษา--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
dc.title | การพัฒนาชุดการสอนแบบศูนย์การเรียนเน้นฝึกปฏิบัติวิชาอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์และวงจร เรื่องอุปกรณ์อิเล็กทรอนิกส์ทางแสงสำหรับนักเรียนจ่าอากาศเหล่าทหารสื่อสารชั้นปีที่ 1 โรงเรียนจ่าอากาศ กรมยุทธศึกษาทหารอากาศ | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Development of a practice-oriented learning center instructional package in the Electronic Devices and Circuit Course on the Topic of Electronic Photo Devices for first year communication corps cadets of the Air Technical Traning school under the Education Department of the Air Force | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The objectives of this research were (1) to develop a practice-oriented learning center instructional package in the Electronic Devices and Circuit Course on the topic of Electronic Photo Devices for first year communication corps cadets of the Air Technical Training School under the Education Department of the Air Force based on the pre-determined efficiency criterion; (2) to study the learning progress of students who learned from the practice-oriented learning center instructional package on the topic of Electronic Photo Devices; and (3) to study the satisfaction of students who learned from the practice-oriented learning center instructional package on the topic of Electronic Photo Devices. The research sample consisted of 30 first year communication corps cadets of the Air Technical Training School under the Education Department of the Air Force in the 2015 academic year, obtained by cluster sampling. The employed research instruments were (1) a practice-oriented learning center instructional package on the topic of Electronic Photo Devices; (2) a learning achievement test for pre-testing and post-testing; and (3) a questionnaire on satisfaction of the cadets. Statistics employed for data analysis were the E1/E2 efficiency index, mean, standard deviation, and t-test. Research findings showed that (1) the developed practice-oriented learning center instructional package in the Electronic Devices and Circuit Course on the topic of Electronic Photo Devices for first year communication corps cadets of the Air Technical Training School under the Education Department of the Air Force was efficient at 80.63/81.25 and thus met the pre-determined 80/80 efficiency criterion; (2) the students who learned from the practice-oriented learning center instructional package on the topic of Electronic Photo Devices achieved learning progress significantly at the .05 level; and (3) the students who learned from the practice oriented learning center instructional package on the topic of Electronic Photo Devices were satisfied at the high level. | en_US |