DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: ภาวิน ชินะโชติ, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: รุ่งนภา แก้วถิ่นเกตุ, 2529--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.date.issued: 2563-
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) ศึกษาระดับแรงจูงใจในการปฏิบัติงาน สมรรถนะหลัก และประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานของบุคลากรศาลในภาค 6 (2) เปรียบเทียบประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานของบุคลากรศาลในภาค 6 จำแนกตามปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล และ (3) ศึกษาแรงจูงใจในการปฏิบัติงานและสมรรถนะหลัก ที่มีผลต่อประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานของบุคลากรศาลในภาค 6 การศึกษาครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงสำรวจ กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้ คือ บุคลากรศาลในภาค 6 จำนวน 281 ตัวอย่าง โดยใช้สูตรการคำนวณของทาโร่ยามาเน่ เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยครั้งนี้คือ แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล คือ ค่าความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน การแจกแจงแบบที การวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว และการวิเคราะห์สหสัมพันธ์การถดถอยพหุคูณ ผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) ระดับ แรงจูงใจในการปฏิบัติงาน สมรรถนะหลัก และประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานของบุคลากรศาลในภาค 6 พบว่า โดยรวมและรายด้าน อยู่ในระดับมาก (2) การเปรียบเทียบประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานของบุคลากรศาลในภาค 6 จำแนกตามปัจจัยส่วนบุคคล พบว่า ระดับการศึกษา และการอบรม/การสัมมนา แตกต่างกันมีประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานที่แตกต่างกัน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ 0.05 และ (3) แรงจูงใจในการปฏิบัติงานและสมรรถนะหลัก ที่มีผลต่อประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานของบุคลากรศาลในภาค 6 พบว่า ปัจจัยจูงใจ ปัจจัยค้ำจุน และสมรรถนะหลักที่มีผลทางบวกมีผลต่อประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานของบุคลากรศาลในภาค 6 ค่าสหสัมพันธ์พหุคูณ เท่ากับ 0.68 โดยที่ตัวพยากรณ์ทั้ง 3 ตัวสามารถพยากรณ์ประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานของบุคลากรศาลในภาค 6 ได้ร้อยละ 47
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาบริหารธุรกิจ--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject: ศาล--ไทย--ข้าราชการและพนักงาน
dc.subject: การศึกษาอิสระ--บริหารธุรกิจ
dc.title: ปัจจัยที่มีผลต่อประสิทธิภาพการทำงานของบุคลากรศาลในภาค 6
dc.title.alternative: Factors affecting to performance efficiency of Court Personal in Region 6
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: บริหารธุรกิมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objective of this study were (1) to study the level of personal factors, performance motivation, core competencies and performance efficiency of Court Personal in Region 6 (2) compare performance efficiency of Court Personal in Region 6 by personal factors and (3) to study performance motivation and core competencies affect performance efficiency of Court Personal in Region 6. This study is a survey research. The sample group used in this research was 281 personnel of Court Personal in Region 6. The tools used in this study were questionnaire. Statistics used in data analysis were frequency, percentage, Mean, Standard deviation, T-Test, One-Way Anova and Multiple Regression Analysis. The results showed that: (1) the level of personal factors, performance motivation, core competencies and performance efficiency of Court Personal in Region 6 were overall and in each aspect at a high level (2) compare performance efficiency of Court Personal in Region 6 by personal factors were education level and training/seminars different performance efficiency different statistically significant at level 0.05 and (3) performance motivation and core competencies affect performance efficiency of Court Personal in Region 6 were motivation factors, hygiene factors and core competencies affect performance efficiency of Court Personal in Region 6 at 0.42, 0.34, 0.01. Motivation factors affect performance efficiency of Court Personal in Region 6 the highest, hygiene factors and core competencies had a lower positive effect. Multiple Regression Analysis of performance efficiency with motivation factors, hygiene factors and core competencies at 0.68. All three forecasts predicted performance efficiency of Court Personal in Region 6 at 47% (R^2 = 0.47), forecasting discrepancies at 0.39. The Predictive Equation in Unstandardized score: Y = 1.27 + 0.44 (X1) + 0.29 (X2) + 0.01 (X3) The Predictive Equation in Standardized score: Z = 0.42 (X1) + 0.34 (X2) + 0.01 (X3)