DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: วรางคณา โตโพธิ์ไทย, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: เสาวลักษณ์ สันติธรรมเมธี, 2526-
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.date.issued: 2557-
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาความคิดเห็นของครูและนักเรียนที่มีต่อการจัดการเรียนการสอน โดยใช้บทเรียนอีเลิร์นนิ่งรายวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น โรงเรียนวชิรธรรมสาธิต สํานักงานเขตพื้นที่ การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเขต 2 ข้อมูลสําหรับการวิจัยในครั้งนี้รวบรวมจากประชากรครูผู้สอนรายวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ ระดับมัธยมศึกษา ตอนต้นจํานวน 10 คน และจากกลุ่มตัวอย่างของนักเรียน ได้แก่ นักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้นโรงเรียนวชิร ธรรมสาธิต ที่กําลังศึกษารายวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ในภาคเรียนที่ 1 ปีการศึกษา 2557 จํานวน 316 คน ได้มาโดยวิธีการ สุ่มแบบแบ่งชั้น เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ แบบสอบถาม สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่าความคิดเห็นโดยภาพรวมต้อการจัดการเรียนการสอนโดยใช้บทเรียนอีเลิร์นนิ่ง รายวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์ของครูและนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น โรงเรียนวชิรธรรมสาธิต อยู่ในระดับมาก เมื่อ พิจารณารายด้านพบว่า (1) ด้านการเตรียมการวางแผนการจัดการเรียนการสอน ครูมีความคิดเห็นระดับมากที่สุดใน เรื่องการวิเคราะห์ความสนใจของผู้เรียน (2) ด้านการออกแบบบทเรียน และเนื้อหาสาระ ครูมีความคิดเห็นระดับ มากที่สุดในเรื่องเนื้อหาและเทคนิคการผลิตบทเรียนและนักเรียนมีความคิดเห็นระดับมากในเรื่องการออกแบบ ตัวอักษรและสี และเนื้อหาสาระมีความถูกต้อง (3) ด้านขั้นตอนการจัดการเรียนการสอน ครูมีความคิดเห็นระดับมาก ที่สุดในเรื่อง มีการแจ้งความคิดรวบยอดในหน่วยเนื้อหาการเรียนทําให้ผู้เรียนเข้าใจเนื้อหามากยิ่งขึ้น และนักเรียนมี ความคิดเห็นระดับมากในเรื่องการเข้าถึงระบบการจัดการเรียนการสอนทําได้ง่าย (4) ด้านการประเมินการจัดการ เรียนการสอน ครูมีความคิดเห็นระดับมากที่สุดในเรื่องมีการแจ้งผลการประเมินทันทีเมื่อทําแบบทดสอบ และนักเรียนมีความคิดเห็นระดับมากในเรื่องแบบทดสอบมีความเหมาะสม (5) ด้านปฏิสัมพันธ์การจัดการเรียนการสอน ครูมีความคิดเห็นระดับมากที่สุด ในเรื่องผู้สอนให้ความช่วยเหลือผู้เรียนเช่น การแก้ข้อสงสัยหรือข้อซักถามได้ในทันที และนักเรียนมีความคิดเห็นระดับมากในเรื่องผู้สอนให้คําแนะนําชัดเจน (6) ด้านประโยชน์ที่ได้รับจากการจัดการ เรียนการสอนครูมีความคิดเห็นอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุดในเรื่องกระตุ้นให้ผู้เรียนมีส่วนร่วมในกระบวนการเรียนการสอน ผู้เรียนอยากเรียนมากขึ้น และนักเรียนมีความคิดเห็นอยู่ในระดับมากในเรื่องได้รับความรู้เหมือนเข้าห้องเรียนจริง และ (7) ด้านปัญหาและอุปสรรค ครูและนักเรียนมีคิดเห็นอยู่ในระดับปานกลางในเรื่องระบบเครือข่ายอินเทอร์เน็ต ไม่มีความเสถียรภาพของการเชื่อมต่อ
dc.description.abstract: The objective of this research was to study opinions toward the instructional management with the use of e-Learning lessons in the computer course at the lower secondary level of teachers and students in Wachirathamsathit School under the Secondary Education Service Area Office 2. Research data were collected from the population of 10 teachers who were teaching the computer courses at the lower secondary level and from the sample of 316 lower secondary students who were studying in computer courses during the first semester of the in the 2014 academic year at Wachirathamsathit School, obtained by stratified random sampling. The employed research instrument was a questionnaire. Statistics for data analysis were the percentage, mean, and standard deviation. Research findings revealed that the overall opinions toward instructional management with the use of e-Learning lessons in the computer course of teachers and lower secondary students in Wachirathamsathit School were at the high level. When their opinions toward specific aspect of instructional management were considered, it was found that (1) in the aspect of preparation and planning for instructional management, the teachers’ opinions were at the highest level toward the matter of analysis of the learners’ interest; (2) in the aspect of designing the lesson and learning contents, the teachers’ opinions were at the highest level toward the matter of contents and lesson production technique; while the students’ opinions were at the high level toward the matters of designing alphabets and color and the content correctness; (3) in the aspect of instructional management steps, the teachers’ opinions were at the highest level toward the matter of having the concepts stated in the content of each learning unit which enables the learners to better understand the learning contents; while the students’ opinions were at the high level toward the matter of easiness in gaining access to the instructional management system; (4) in the aspect of evaluation of instructional management, the teachers’ oppinions were at the highest level toward the matter of evaluatiohn results being announced immediately after the testing; while students’ opinions were at the high level toward the matter of appropriateness of the tests; (5) in the aspect of interaction in instructional management, the teachers’ opinions were at the highest level toward the matter of the teachers helping the students in their learning by allowing them to immediately ask for teacher’s advices when they had learning problems; while the astudents’ opinions were at the high level toward the matter of the teachers giving clear advices; (6) in the aspects of benefits received from instructional management, the teachers’ opinions were at the highest level toward the matter of encouraging the learners to participate more in the ionstructional process resulting in increasing the learners’ enthusiasm for learning; while the students’ opinions were at the high level toward the matter of gaining knowledge as if learning in the real classroom; and (7) in the aspect of problems and obstacles, opinions of both the students and teachers were at the moderate level toward the matter of the Internet system being instable in connection.
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ --การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาเทคโนโลยีและสื่อสารการศึกษา --การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject: การศึกษาอิสระ--เทคโนโลยีและสื่อสารการศึกษา
dc.subject: คอมพิวเตอร์--การศึกษาและการสอน (มัธยมศึกษา)--การสอนด้วยสื่อ
dc.title: การจัดการเรียนการสอนโดยใช้บทเรียนอีเลิร์นนิ่งรายวิชาคอมพิวเตอร์สำหรับครูและนักเรียนระดับมัธยมศึกษาตอนต้น โรงเรียนวชิรธรรมสาธิต สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษามัธยมศึกษาเขต 2 กรุงเทพมหานคร
dc.title.alternative: The instructional management with the use of E- learning lessons in computer coures for teachers and Lower Secondary students in Wachirathamsathit School under the Secondary Education Service Area Office 2 in Bangkok Methopolis
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช