https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/9061
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | จำเนียร ราชแพทยาคม | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | พิชิต ทองมณี, 2517- | th_TH |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2564 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษานี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ (1) ศึกษาความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับปัจจัยภายในองค์การในการดำเนินโครงการสายไฟฟ้าเคเบิ้ลใต้ดินของการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาค จังหวัดระนอง (2) ศึกษาความคิดเห็นเกี่ยวกับระดับประสิทธิภาพในการดำเนินโครงการสายไฟฟ้าเคเบิ้ลใต้ดินของการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาค จังหวัดระนอง (3) ศึกษาปัจจัยภายในองค์การที่ส่งผลต่อประสิทธิภาพในการดำเนินโครงการสายไฟฟ้าเคเบิ้ลใต้ดินของการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาค จังหวัดระนอง และ (4) เสนอแนะแนวทางเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพในการดำเนินโครงการสายไฟฟ้าเคเบิ้ลใต้ดินของการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาค จังหวัดระนอง ผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) ความคิดเห็นในภาพรวมเกี่ยวกับปัจจัยภายในองค์การในการดำเนินโครงการสายไฟฟ้าเคเบิ้ลใต้ดินที่อยู่ในระดับมาก (2) ความคิดเห็นในภาพรวมเกี่ยวกับระดับประสิทธิภาพในการดำเนินโครงการสายไฟฟ้าเคเบิ้ลใต้ดินที่อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด (3) ปัจจัยด้านกลยุทธ์ ด้านผู้นำ ด้านโครงสร้าง ด้านระบบงาน ด้านค่านิยมร่วม ด้านพนักงาน และด้านทักษะ ส่งผลต่อประสิทธิภาพในการดำเนินโครงการสายไฟฟ้าเคเบิ้ลใต้ดิน และ (4) ข้อเสนอแนะเพื่อเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพในการดำเนินโครงการสายไฟฟ้าเคเบิ้ลใต้ดิน ได้แก่ ส่งเสริมการมีส่วนร่วมของพนักงานและผู้บริหาร การได้รับงบประมาณที่เพิ่มขึ้น และการกำหนดอำนาจหน้าที่ที่ชัดเจน | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | สายส่งไฟฟ้าใต้ดิน | th_TH |
dc.subject | สายส่งไฟฟ้า | th_TH |
dc.subject | การศึกษาอิสระ--บริหารรัฐกิจ | th_TH |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาบริหารรัฐกิจ--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
dc.title | ปัจจัยที่ส่งผลต่อประสิทธิภาพในการดำเนินโครงการสายไฟฟ้าเคเบิ้ลใต้ดินของการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาค จังหวัดระนอง | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Factors affecting efficiency of implementation of the underground cable project of the Provincial Electricity Authority in Ranong Province | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | รัฐประศาสนศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชาวิทยาการจัดการ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The objectives of this study were (1) to study opinions on internal organizational factors in the implementation of the underground cable project of the Provincial Electricity Authority, Ranong (2) to study opinions on the efficiency level of the underground cable project implementation of the rovincial Electricity Authority, Ranong (3) to study factors affecting the efficiency of the underground cable project implementation of the Provincial Electricity Authority, Ranong; and (4) to recommend implementation guidelines for improving efficiency of the underground cable project implementation of the Provincial Electricity Authority, Ranong. This study was a quantitative research. The population for this study was the entire of 134 officers working for the Provincial Electricity Authority, Ranong. The research instrument was a structured questionnaires. Statistics used for data analysis were frequency, percentage, mean and standard deviation.The findings of this study revealed that (1) an overview of opinions on internal organizational factors in the implementation of the underground cable project of the Provincial Electricity Authority, Ranong was at high level (2) an overview of opinions of the efficiency level of the underground cable project was at the highest level (3) factors in terms of strategic, leadership, structure, work system, shared values, employees, and skills affected the efficiency of underground cable project implementation; and (4) recommended implementation guidelines for improving efficiency of the underground cable project implementation of the Provincial Electricity Authority, Ranong were the promotion of employee and executive participation, more budget allocation and clear authority identification. | en_US |