DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: จิระสุข สุขสวัสดิ์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.advisor: วัลภา สบายยิ่ง, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: อติกานต์ ทรายทอง, 2517--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (การแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2561
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เปรียบเทียบผลของพฤติกรรมการเสริมสร้างพัฒนาการ เด็กของกลุ่มทดลองในระยะก่อนและหลังใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวแบบบูรณาการเพื่อส่งเสริม พฤติกรรมการเสริมสร้างพัฒนาการเด็ก และ 2) เปรียบเทียบผลของพฤติกรรมการเสริมสร้างพัฒนาการ เด็กของกลุ่มทดลองที่ใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวแบบบูรณาการเพื่อส่งเสริมพฤติกรรมการเสริมสร้าง พัฒนาการเด็กและกลุ่มควบคุมที่ใช้ชุดสารสนเทศเกี่ยวกับพัฒนาการเด็กในระยะหลังการทดลอง ผลการวิจัย พบว่า1)ในระยะก่อนและระยะหลังการทดลองของกลุ่มทดลองที่ใช้ชุด กิจกรรมแนะแนวแบบบูรณาการเพื่อส่งเสริมพฤติกรรมการเสริมสร้างพัฒนาการเด็ก มีพฤติกรรมการ เสริมสร้างพัฒนาการเด็กแตกต่างกันอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ 2) ระยะหลังการทดลอง ในกลุ่มทดลองที่ใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวแบบบูรณาการเพื่อส่งเสริมพฤติกรรมการเสริมสร้าง พัฒนาการเด็กมีพฤติกรรมการเสริมสร้างพัฒนาการเด็กแตกต่างกับกลุ่มควบคุมที่ใช้ชุดสารสนเทศ เกี่ยวกับพัฒนาการเด็กอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: พัฒนาการของเด็ก--การทดสอบ
dc.subject: พัฒนาการของเด็ก--การสอนด้วยสื่อ
dc.subject: พัฒนาการของเด็ก--กิจกรรมการเรียนการสอน
dc.title: ผลการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวแบบบูรณาการเพื่อส่งเสริมพฤติกรรมการเสริมสร้างพัฒนาการเด็กของผู้ปกครองนักเรียนระดับชั้นอนุบาลที่มีพัฒนาการสงสัยล่าช้าโรงเรียนเทศบาล 2 (วัดป่ายาง) จังหวัดเชียงราย
dc.title.alternative: The effect of using guidance activities package & integration for children developmental behaviors enhancing promotion of parent to developed children suspected delayed at municipality school 2 (Wat Payang) in Chiang Rai Province
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purposes of this study were 1) to compare the effect of parent’s behaviors enhancing promotion about children developmental in experimental group before and after using guidance activities package & integration for children developmental behaviors enhancing promotion and 2) to compare the effect of parent’s behaviors enhancing promotion about children developmental between experimental group after using guidance activities package & integration for children developmental behaviors enhancing promotion and control group after using information activities package of children developmental. The research sample consisted of 65 parents of developed children suspected delayed at Municipality School 2 (Wat Payang) in Chiang Rai province, obtained by simple random sampling. After that, they were randomly assigned into an experimental group which is comprised 33 parents and a control group which is comprised 32 parents. The employed research instruments were 1) the guidance activities package & Integration for Children Developmental Behaviors Enhancing Promotion, 2) the information activities package of children developmental, and 3) behaviors enhancing promotion about children developmental questionnaire developed by the researcher with .92 reliability coefficient. The employed statistics for data analysis were the frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and t-test. The research findings were 1) after the experiment in experimental group which is using the guidance activities package & integration for children developmental behaviors enhancing promotion, the post-experiment of behaviors enhancing promotion about children developmental were significantly higher than their pre-experiment developmental knowledge at the .05 level; 2) after using the guidance activities package & integration for children developmental behaviors enhancing promotion , behaviors enhancing promotion about children developmental scores of the experimental group were significantly higher than the control group which is using the information activities package of children developmental at the .05 level.