DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: มุกดา หนุ่ยศรี
dc.contributor.author: รำไพ หมั่นสระเกษ, 2508-
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (พย.ม. (การพยาบาลเวชปฏิบัติชุมชน))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2561
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยเชิงพรรณนานี้ มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาผลการดำเนินงานและเปรียบเทียบผลการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับทองตามการรับรู้ของครู นักเรียน และผู้ปกครองนักเรียน โรงเรียนระดับประถมศึกษาจังหวัดนครราชสีมา กลุ่มตัวอย่างมี 3 กลุ่ม ได้แก่ ครู นักเรียนระดับประถมศึกษาชั้นปีที่ 5-6 และผู้ปกครองนักเรียน โรงเรียนระดับประถมศึกษาที่ได้รับเกียรติบัตรโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับทองในจังหวัดนครราชสีมา จำนวน 303 คน ที่ได้จากการสุ่มโรงเรียนแบบแบ่งชั้น และสุ่มนักเรียนอย่างง่าย เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถาม 3 ฉบับ แต่ละฉบับมี 2 ส่วน ส่วนที่ 1 ข้อมูลทั่วไปของผู้ตอบแบบสอบถาม ส่วนที่ 2 ผลการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับทอง 10 องค์ประกอบ มีค่าดัชนีความตรงเชิงเนื้อหา .90 มีค่าสัมประสิทธิ์แอลฟ่าครอนบาคของแบบสอบถามสำหรับครู นักเรียนและผู้ปกครองนักเรียนเท่ากับ .98 .98 และ .99 ตามลำดับ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยสถิติพรรณนา สถิติการวิเคราะห์ความแปรปรวนทางเดียว และสถิติการทดสอบครัสคาลวาลลิสเอช ผลการวิจัยพบว่า (1) ครู นักเรียน และผู้ปกครองนักเรียนรับรู้ผลการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับทองโดยรวมและรายองค์ประกอบทุกองค์ประกอบอยู่ในระดับมาก (2) ครูรับรู้ผลการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับทองโดยรวมสูงกว่าผู้ปกครองนักเรียน นักเรียนมีการรับรู้โดยรวมไม่แตกต่างจากครูและผู้ปกครองนักเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 ครูรับรู้ผลการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับทององค์ประกอบที่ 5 และ 7 สูงกว่านักเรียนและผู้ปกครองนักเรียน แต่นักเรียนมีการรับรู้ไม่แตกต่างจากผู้ปกครองนักเรียนอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: โรงเรียน--บริการส่งเสริมสุขภาพ
dc.title: การเปรียบเทียบผลการดำเนินงานโรงเรียนส่งเสริมสุขภาพระดับทองตามการรับรู้ของผู้มีส่วนเกี่ยวข้อง โรงเรียนระดับประถมศึกษา จังหวัดนครราชสีมา
dc.title.alternative: Comparison study of the result of gold health-promoting schools as perceived by stakeholders at primary schools in Nakhon Ratchasima Province
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: พยาบาลศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาพยาบาลศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objectives of this descriptive research were to study and compare the results of gold health-promoting schools as perceived by teachers, students, and parents at primary schools in Nakhon Ratchasima Province. The sample comprised of three groups: teachers,fifth and sixth grade students, and their parents of primary schools. These schools received the gold health-promoting schools award in Nakhon Ratchasima Province. The subjects included 303 persons. The schools were selected by the stratified random sampling technique and the sample were selected by simple random sampling technique. The research tools were 3 questionnaires. Each questionnaire had 2 parts: (1) general data of sample and (2) ten elements of the results of gold health-promoting schools. The content validity index of part 2 was .90, and the Cronbach's alpha coefficient of teachers’, students’ and parents’ questionnaires were .98, .98 and .99 respectively. Data were analyzed by descriptive statistics, One-Way ANOVA, and Kruskal-Wallis H test. The results were as follow. (1) Teachers, students, and parents perceived overall and every element of the results of gold health-promoting schools at the high level. (2) Teachers perceived the overall elements significantly higher than parents, but there was no significant difference between students’ and teachers’ perception, and between students’ and parents’ perception (p < .05); teachers perceived the fifth and seventh element significantly higher than students and parents, but there was no significant difference between students’ and parents’ perception (p < .05).
dc.contributor.coadvisor: วาริณี เอี่ยมสวัสดิกุล