DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: นิรนาท แสนสา, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.advisor: จิระสุข สุขสวัสดิ์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ฉลองชัย บุญโรจน์, 2527--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม.(การแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2561
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาประสบการณ์ด้านจิตใจในการทำงานอย่างมีความสุขของพนักงานในองค์กร โดยใช้ระเบียบวิธีวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพแนวปรากฎการณ์วิทยาเชิงตีความ ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า ประสบการณ์ด้านจิตใจในการทำงานอย่างมีความสุขของพนักงานในองค์กร ประกอบด้วย 4 ประเด็นหลัก ได้แก่ (1) ทุกชีวิตมีที่มาพากำเนิด (2) บังเกิดชีวิตคน ชีวิตงาน (3) ความสุขอันทรงพลัง และ (4) การดำรงตนให้คงความสุขในปัจจุบันสู่อนาคต
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: การทำงาน--แง่จิตวิทยา
dc.subject: คุณภาพชีวิตการทำงาน
dc.subject: ความสุข--แง่จิตวิทยา
dc.title: ประสบการณ์ด้านจิตใจในการทำงานอย่างมีความสุขของพนักงานในองค์กร
dc.title.alternative: Psychological experiences for working with happiness of employees in an organization
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of this research was to study psychological experiences for working with happiness of employees in an organization. This research was a qualitative research based on the interpretive phenomenological concept. The key research informants were eight employees in an organization who were purposively selected based on a pre-determined criterion. The employed research instruments were a scale to assess happiness, an in-depth interview form, and an observation form. Research data were analyzed with content analysis. The research findings revealed that psychological experiences for working with happiness of employees in an organization comprised four main issues: (1) every human being has his/her original background, which consisted of four sub-issues, namely, (1.1) the home town and family, (1.2) the family’s occupation, (1.3) education develops human being and oneself, and (1.4) life is a journey; (2) the emergence of human life and work life, which consisted of two sub-issues, namely, (2.1) characteristics of human life and work life, and (2.2) from the age of study to the age of working fully; (3) the powerful happiness, which consisted of nine sub-issues, namely, (3.1) happiness occurs with “human being”, (3.2) happiness occurs with “family”, (3.3) happiness occurs with “work”, (3.4) happiness occurs with “relaxation”, (3.5) happiness occurs with “experience”, (3.6) happiness occurs with “pride”, (3.7) happiness occurs with “opportunity”, (3.8) happiness occurs with “dream”, and (3.9) happiness occurs with “various thoughts”; and (4) living to maintain present happiness and leading toward the future, which consisted of four sub-issues, namely (4.1) viewing oneself today and looking toward the future, (4.2) improving the present behaviors with some additional improvements, (4.3) teaching oneself like teaching the others and teaching the others like teaching oneself, and (4.4) the turning point in life that creates enormous driving power