กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้: https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/11352
ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
ฟิลด์ DC ค่าภาษา
dc.contributor.advisor: สิริพันธ์ พลรบ
dc.contributor.author: ชาตรี ปิ่นปฐม, 2509-
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชานิติศาสตร์
dc.date.issued: 2561-
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาแนวคิดและหลักกฎหมายเกี่ยวกับการทุเลาการบังคับตามกฎของศาลปกครองต่างประเทศ ศึกษาแนวคิดและหลักกฎหมายเกี่ยวกับการทุเลาการบังคับตามกฎของศาลปกครองไทย ศึกษาวิเคราะห์ปัญหาเกี่ยวกับการขอทุเลาการบังคับตามกฎของศาลปกครองไทย และเสนอแนะแนวทางการปรับปรุงแกไขหลักเกณฑ์และเงื่อนไขเกี่ยวกับการขอทุเลาการบังคับตามกฎของศาลปกครองไทย การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพด้วยวิธีวิจัยเอกสารจากบทบัญญัติของ กฎหมายที่เกี่ยวข้อง ข้อมูลจากตำรา บทความวิชาการ งานวิจัย วิทยานิพนธ์ คำพิพากษาและคำสั่งของศาลปกครอง และข้อมูลอื่นที่เกี่ยวข้อง จากนั้นนำข้อมูลทั้งหมดมาตรวจสอบความถูกต้องแล้ว จึงนำมาวิเคราะห์อย่างเป็นระบบ เพื่อนำมาใช้เป็นข้อมูลในการศึกษา ผลการศึกษาพบว่า กระบวนพิจารณา หลักเกณฑ์และเงื่อนไขในการพิจารณาค าขอ ทุเลาการบังคับตามกฎของศาลปกครองไทยมีลักษณะใกล้เคียงกับศาลปกครองฝรั่งเศสก่อนมีการเปลี่ยนแปลงกฎหมาย แต่คำสั่งศาลปกครองชั้นต้นฝรั่งเศสที่สั่งไม่ทุเลา คู่กรณี มีสิทธิอุทธรณ์ต่อศาลอุทธรณ์ หรือต่อสภาแห่งรัฐหรือศาลปกครองสูงสุดได้ ส่วนคำสั่งศาลปกครองไทยที่สั่งไม่รับ คำขอทุเลาหรือยกคำขอทุเลาเป็นที่สุด ผู้ยื่นคำขอไม่มี สิทธิอุทธรณ์ได้ จึงมีปัญหาข้อจ ากัดของ การด าเนินกระบวนพิจารณาตามระเบียบของที่ประชุมใหญ่ตุลาการในศาลปกครองสูงสุด ว่าด้วยวิธีพิจารณาคดีปกครอง พ.ศ. 2543 กรณีที่ศาลปกครองไม่รับคำขอทุเลาหรือยกคำขอทุเลา อันเป็นการไม่คุ้มครองสิทธิหรือประกันความเป็นธรรมให้แก่คู่กรณีเท่าที่ควร ผู้ศึกษาจึงเสนอแนะให้แก้ไขเพิ่มเติมระเบียบดังกล่าวโดยให้ผู้ยื่นคำขอมีสิทธิอุทธรณ์คำสั่งไม่รับคำขอทุเลา และคำสั่งยกคำขอ ทุเลาได้
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: การชะลอการฟ้อง
dc.subject: การศึกษาอิสระ--กฎหมายมหาชน
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชานิติศาสตร์--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. วิชาเอกกฎหมายมหาชน--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.title: การทุเลาการบังคับตามกฏของศาลปกครองไทย
dc.title.alternative: Suspension of execution of rules by the Administrative Court of Thailand
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: นิติศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชานิติศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: This Independent Study has purpose to study and analyze the concept and principle of laws with regard to the order suspending the execution of executive rules or by-laws issued by the Administrative Courts of Thailand and by administrative courts of foreign countries. It aims mainly to analyze problems concerning the suspension of execution of rules or by-laws ordered by the Thai Administrative Court and to provide solution for modification and improvement of criteria and condition in relation with the application for the suspension of execution of rules before the Administrative Court of Thailand. This Independent Study is a qualitative research by using the documentation researching method, including the review of the provisions of laws, textbooks, academic articles, research study reports, thesis, decisions and orders of the Administrative Court of Thailand and other related information. After having reviewed all concerned documents, any information obtains therefrom shall be verified and systematically analyzed in order to use such information as resources for the study and analyze of this Independent Study The Study finds that the Thai Administrative Court’s procedure, criteria and condition for consideration of the application for the suspension of the execution of any rules or by-laws are likely similar to those specified in the previous version of the related French administrative court’s code of procedure according to which the parties to the conflict have the right to appeal against an order dismissing the application for the execution of rules to the Appellate Administrative Court and later to the Conseil d’Etat (French Supreme Administrative Court). In contrast, an order dismissing the application for the execution of rules or by-laws as rendered by the Administrative Court of Thailand shall be deemed final. In this respect, the applicant shall have no right to appeal against such Administrative Court’s order. This may arise the problem concerning the administrative case procedure as provided in the Rule of the General Assembly of Judges of the Supreme Administrative Court on Administrative Court Procedure B.E. 2540 (2000), due to the restriction of right and insufficient guarantee of fairness for the parties to administrative case, whose the application for the suspension of the execution of rules or by-laws is dismissed. The Author proposes thus the amendment to the Rule of the General Assembly of Judges of the Supreme Administrative Court on Administrative Court Procedure permitting the applicant for the suspension of the execution of any rules or by-laws, whose the application is dismissed or rejected, could appeal against an order dismissing or rejecting such application.
ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล:Law-Independent study
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
แฟ้ม รายละเอียด ขนาดรูปแบบ
fulltext.pdfเอกสารฉบับเต็ม15.72 MBAdobe PDFดู/เปิด
รายการนี้ได้รับอนุญาตภายใต้ Creative Commons License Creative Commons