DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: กุลชลี จงเจริญ
dc.contributor.author: จรรยา เบลลอน
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.date.issued: 2566-
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) สภาพปัจจุบันและสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ของการปฏิบัติตามบทบาทของครูในการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามแนวคิดเรกจิโอ เอมิเลีย 2) ความต้องการจำเป็นในการพัฒนาการปฏิบัติตามบทบาทของครูในการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามแนวคิดเรกจิโอ เอมิเลีย และ 3) แนวทางการพัฒนาการปฏิบัติตามบทบาทของครูในการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามแนวคิดเรกจิโอ เอมิเลีย ของโรงเรียน ณ ดรุณ กรุงเทพมหานคร ประชากรที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ ครูในโรงเรียน ณ ดรุณ กรุงเทพมหานคร ปีการศึกษา 2566 จำนวน 45 คน ผู้ให้ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 3 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามแบบมาตรประมาณค่า มีลักษณะเป็นแบบตอบสนองคู่เกี่ยวกับสภาพปัจจุบันและสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ของการปฏิบัติตามบทบาทของครูในการจัดการเรียนรู้ มีค่าความเที่ยงเท่ากับ .96 และ .94 และแบบสัมภาษณ์เกี่ยวกับแนวทางการพัฒนาการปฏิบัติตามบทบาทของครูในการจัดการเรียนรู้  การวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลโดยใช้การหาความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน ค่าดัชนีความต้องการจำเป็น และการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า 1) สภาพปัจจุบันของการปฏิบัติตามบทบาทของครูในการจัดการเรียนรู้ โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก และสภาพที่พึงประสงค์ของการปฏิบัติตามบทบาทของครูในการจัดการเรียนรู้ โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 2) ความต้องการจำเป็นในการพัฒนาการปฏิบัติตามบทบาทของครูในการจัดการเรียนรู้ เรียงลำดับค่าดัชนีความต้องการจำเป็นจากมากไปหาน้อย ได้แก่ การเป็นผู้สังเกตการณ์ การเป็นผู้บันทึกข้อมูลและเก็บเอกสาร การเป็นผู้สร้างสรรค์สิ่งแวดล้อม การเป็นผู้ประสานงาน การเป็นผู้ศึกษาค้นคว้า การเป็นผู้ฟัง การเป็นผู้อำนวยความสะดวก และการเป็นผู้ร่วมเรียนรู้ ตามลำดับ และ 3) แนวทางการพัฒนาการปฏิบัติตามบทบาทของครูในการจัดการเรียนรู้ พบว่า (1) สถานศึกษาควรจัดกิจกรรมการวางแผนการสังเกตการณ์ร่วมกันระหว่างผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาและครู และผู้บริหารสถานศึกษาควรเป็นแบบอย่างของผู้สังเกตการณ์ที่ดีให้กับครู (2) สถานศึกษาควรมีการนิเทศการจัดการเรียนรู้และจัดหาพี่เลี้ยงให้กับครู รวมทั้งจัดสรรเวลาให้ครูได้มีเวลาแลกเปลี่ยนการจัดการเรียนรู้ร่วมกัน (3) สถานศึกษาควรจัดสภาพแวดล้อมที่สร้างสรรค์สิ่งแวดล้อมทั้งภายในและภายนอกห้องเรียน รวมทั้งสร้างเครือข่ายให้ครูได้แลกเปลี่ยนข้อมูลร่วมกัน และ (4) ด้านการเป็นผู้ประสานงาน พบว่า สถานศึกษาควรพัฒนาช่องทางการติดต่อสื่อสารเพื่อการประสานงานและสร้างเครือข่ายความรู้
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาบริหารการศึกษา--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject: การเรียนรู้แบบผสมผสาน
dc.subject: การศึกษาอิสระ--บริหารการศึกษา
dc.title: แนวทางการพัฒนาการปฏิบัติตามบทบาทของครูในการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามแนวคิดเรกจิโอ เอมิเลียของโรงเรียน ณ ดรุณ กรุงเทพมหานคร
dc.title.alternative: Guidelines for development of the operation by the role of teachers according to the Reggio Emilia Approach in Na Daroon School, Bangkok Metropolis
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (บริหารการศึกษา)
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objectives of this research were to study 1) the current and desirable conditions of the operation by the role of teachers according to the Reggio Emilia approach; 2) the needs for development of the operation by the role of teachers according to the Reggio Emilia approach; and 3) guidelines for development of the operation by the role of teachers according to the Reggio Emilia approach in Na Daroon School, Bangkok Metropolis.The research population comprised 45 teachers of Na Daroon School, Bangkok Metropolis, during the 2023 academic year.  The key research informants were three experts. The employed research tools were a dual response rating scale questionnaire concerning the current and desirable conditions of the operation by the role of teachers, , with reliability coefficients of .96 and .94, and an interview form concerning guidelines for development of the operation by the role of teachers. Research data were analyzed using the frequency distribution, percentage, mean, standard deviation, PNAmodified., and content analysis.The research findings revealed that 1) the overall current condition of the operation by the role of the teachers was rated at the high level, and the overall desirable condition of the operation by the role of the teachers was rated at the highest level; 2) the needs for development of the operation by the role of the teachers could be ranked from top to bottom based on their rating means as follows: the need for being the observer, the need for being the data recorder and file keeper, the need for being the environment creator, the need for being the coordinator, the need for being the searcher for information, the need for being the listener, the need for being the facilitator, and the need for being the co-learner, respectively; and 3) regarding guidelines for development of the operation by the role of the teachers, it was found that (1) the schools should organize the activities of planning for joint-observation between the school administrators and the teachers; and the school administrators should conduct themselves as good observer models for the teachers; (2) the schools should have the learning management supervision and provide the mentors for the teachers as well as the provision of time for the teachers to exchange their learning among themselves; (3) the schools should organize the creative environment both within and outside of the classroom as well as the creation of networks to enable the teachers to share and exchange their information; and (4) regarding the role as the coordinator, it was found that the schools should develop the communication channels for coordination and creation of knowledge networks.