DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: ธนศักดิ์ สายจาปา, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ธนากร จำรัส, 2527--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชารัฐศาสตร์
dc.date.issued: 2562-
dc.description.abstract: การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้มีจุดมุ่งหมายเพื่อศึกษาสาเหตุของความขัดแย้ง กระบวนการแนวทางในการเรียกร้อง และแนวทางการจัดการความขัดแย้งในการใช้ประโยชน์ที่ดินตามหนังสือสำคัญสำหรับที่หลวงในชุมชนบ้านจำปา อำเภอภูกามยาว จังหวัดพะเยา การศึกษาครั้งนี้ใช้การศึกษาวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพ โดยใช้วิธีการศึกษาจากเอกสารการสัมภาษณ์แบบเจาะลึก และการสังเกตแบบไม่มีส่วนร่วม จากประชากรที่มีส่วนได้ส่วนเสียในการใช้ที่ดินตามหนังสือสำคัญสำหรับที่หลวง และประชากรที่มีความเกี่ยวข้องกับการจัดการความขัดแย้งจากนั้นจึงนำข้อมูลที่ได้มาตรวจสอบ วิเคราะห์ข้อมูล และหาข้อสรุป ผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) สาเหตุของความขัดแย้งในการใช้ประโยชน์ที่ดินตามหนังสือสำคัญสำหรับที่หลวงในชุมชนบ้านจำปา อำเภอภูกามยาว จังหวัดพะเยา มี 2 ประการ ได้แก่ ประการแรก ด้านข้อมูลข่าวสารไม่ตรงกัน ประการที่สองด้านความมั่นคงและความขัดแย้งในการถือครองที่ดิน (2) กระบวนการ และแนวทางการเรียกร้องการใช้ประโยชน์ที่ดิน ตามหนังสือสำคัญสำหรับที่หลวงในชุมชนบ้านจำปา อำเภอภูกามยาว จังหวัดพะเยา พบว่า มีการตั้งกลุ่มขึ้นมาจากราษฎร ที่ได้รับผลกระทบจากการออกหนังสือสำคัญสำหรับที่หลวง(นสล.) โดยยื่นหนังสือต่อหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องเพื่อความต้องการสิทธิ ที่จะปรับเปลี่ยนทิศทางในการจัดการทรัพยากร เพื่อขอให้ออกเป็นโฉนดชุมชน และเปลี่ยนแปลงความต้องการให้ออกเป็น ส.ป.ก. 4-01 ในท้ายที่สุด (3) แนวทางการจัดการความขัดแย้งในการใช้ประโยชน์ที่ดินตามหนังสือสำคัญสำหรับที่หลวง ในชุมชนบ้านจำปา อำเภอภูกามยาว จังหวัดพะเยา พบว่า มีการใช้วิธีประนีประนอมโดยผ่านคณะกรรมการในระดับพื้นที่อำเภอ และการบูรณาการแก้ไขปัญหาของหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องตั้งแต่ราษฎรในชุมชน ท้องถิ่น อำเภอ และหน่วยงานต่าง ๆ ในระดับจังหวัด โดยมีคนกลางจากผู้มีอำนาจในการระดับจังหวัดเป็นประธานในการบูรณาการ
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: การบริหารความขัดแย้ง
dc.subject: การใช้ที่ดิน--ไทย
dc.subject: การศึกษาอิสระ--การเมืองการปกครอง
dc.title: การจัดการความขัดแย้งในการใช้ประโยชน์ในที่ดินของชุมชนบ้านจำปาอำเภอภูกามยาว จังหวัดพะเยา
dc.title.alternative: Conflict management of land use in Ban Champa community Phu Kam Yao District, Phayao Province
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: รัฐศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชารัฐศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: This independent study aims to investigate the causes of the conflict;claim Guidelines and guidelines for managing conflicts in land use according to important documents for the public land certificate in Ban Champa community Phu Kam Yao District, Phayao Province. This study is documentary research useing qualitative method. n-depth interviews and non-participatory observation from stakeholders in the use of land according to the important letter for the royal land and population involved in conflict management, then the data obtained is examined, analyzed the and conclusions are drawn. The study found that (1) the cause of the conflict in the land use according to the important books for the royal palace in Ban Champa community. Phu Kam Yao District, Phayao Province, has 2 reasons: First, information discrepancies. Second, security and land ownership conflicts. (2) Process and guidelines for claiming land use according to important books for the royal houses in Ban Champa community. Phu Kam Yao District, Phayao Province, found that a group was formed from the people who were affected by the issuance of important documents for the public land certificate. By submitting a letter to the relevant authorities for the need for the right to modify. Direction in resource management to request that it be issued as a community title deed and change the requirements to be released into Agricultural Land Reform in the end. (3) Guidelines for managing conflicts in land use according to important books for the royal houses in Ban Champa community. Phu Kam Yao District, Phayao Province, found that a compromise method was used through a committee at the district area level. And the integration of solutions to the problems of relevant departments ranging from citizens of local communities, districts and other departments at the provincial level with a mediator from the provincial authority as the chairman of the integration