https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/4504
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | สิริพันธ์ พลรบ | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | สิทธิโชค เนาวปฏิเวช, 2516- | th_TH |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชานิติศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2556 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้ เป็นการศึกษาแนวคิด ทฤษฎี หลักกฎหมายที่เกี่ยวกับวิธีการชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษาในคดีปกครอง รวมทั้งวิเคราะห์ถึงปัญหาเกี่ยวกับคำสั่งไม่รับคำขอวิธีการชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษาและเสนอแนะแนวทางแก้ไขปรับปรุงหลักเกณฑ์เกี่ยวกับคำสั่งไม่รับคำขอวิธีการชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษาการศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้ เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพด้วยการวิจัยเอกสาร โดยวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลจากกฎหมายที่เกี่ยวกับวิธีการชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษา คำวินิจฉัยของศาลปกครองชั้นต้น คำวินิจฉัยของศาลปกครองสูงสุด คำพิพากษาศาลฎีกา หนังสือ บทความ วารสาร สื่อสารสนเทศอิเล็กทรอนิกส์และเอกสารอื่น ๆ ที่เกี่ยวข้อง จากการศึกษาค้นคว้าพบว่า วิธีการคุ้มครองชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษาในคดีปกครองแบ่งออกได้เป็น 3 ประเภท ด้วยกันคือ (1) การทุเลาการบังคับตามกฎหรือคำสั่งทางปกครอง (2) การบรรเทาทุกข์ชั่วคราว (3) คำขอกรณีฉุกเฉิน คำสั่งไม่รับคำขอวิธีการชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษาเป็นการตัดโอกาสของคู่กรณีและศาล ที่จะทุเลาความเสียหายไว้ชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษา คำสั่งไม่รับคำขอวิธีการชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษาอาจเกิดขึ้นได้จากหลายสาเหตุ เช่น การบรรยายคำขอทุเลาการบังคับตามกฎหรือคำสั่งทางปกครองไม่ครบองค์ประกอบตามที่กฎหมายบัญญัติ คำขอวิธีการชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษาไม่สอดคล้องกับประเภทของคดี การให้เหตุผลในคำสั่งไม่รับคำขอวิธีการชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษาไม่สอดคล้องกับบทบัญญัติของกฎหมายและกรณีไม่มี บทกฎหมายที่ใช้ในการพิจารณาว่า ศาลจะรับคำขอบรรเทาทุกข์ชั่วคราวไว้พิจารณาได้หรือไม่ จึงควรที่จะปรับปรุงแก้ไขข้อกฎหมายให้สอดคล้องกับลักษณะของปัญหาที่เกิดขึ้น โดยเสนอให้มีการแก้ไขเพิ่มเติมกฎหมายให้ชัดเจนยิ่งขึ้น ทั้งในส่วนที่เป็นองค์ประกอบของข้อเท็จจริงและในส่วนที่เป็นองค์ประกอบของผลของกฎหมาย ทั้งกำหนดให้กระบวนการออกคำสั่งไม่รับคำขอวิธีการชั่วคราวมีการกลั่นกรองจากอธิบดีศาลปกครองชั้นต้น เพื่อให้วิธีการคุ้มครองชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษามีประสิทธิภาพและประสิทธิผลตรงตามวัตถุประสงค์ของกฎหมาย | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชานิติศาสตร์--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. วิชาเอกกฎหมายมหาชน--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
dc.subject | วิธีพิจารณาคดีปกครอง--ไทย | th_TH |
dc.title | คำสั่งไม่รับคำขอเกี่ยวกับวิธีการชั่วคราวก่อนการพิพากษา | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Non-acceptance order of provisional remedial measures before delivery of judgment | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | นิติศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชานิติศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The purpose of this independent study is to study the concepts, theories and legal principles concerning to provisional remedial measures before delivery of judgment and the analysis of issues concerning to non-acceptance order of provisional remedial measures before delivery of judgment. Additionally, this independent study is also included the suggestion to revise the regulations regarding to non-acceptance order of provisional remedial measures before delivery of judgment This independent study is qualitative research by doing document research; analysis legal documents concerning to provisional remedial measures before delivery of judgment, The Administrative Court of First Instance decisions, The Supreme Administrative Court decisions, The Supreme Court judgments, books, journals, articles, media, electronic information and other relating documents. The study finds that the provisional remedial measures in administrative cases is divided into 3 categories; (1) the revocation of by-law or an administrative order (2) the provisional remedy (3) the emergency request. The non-acceptance order of provisional remedial measures before delivery of judgment rules out the parties and the court from provisional mitigate of damages. The non-acceptance order of provisional remedial measures before delivery of judgment may occur for several reasons such as the revocation of by-law or an administrative order is not described every elements specified by law, the provisional remedial measures before delivery of judgment is not inconsistent with the case. The reason of non-acceptance order of provisional remedial measures before delivery of judgment is not inconsistent with legal provisions. Furthermore, where no provision is applicable if the court will accept the request for provisional remedy. It should revise the provisions to resolve the issue occurring by proposing amendment in order to make the provisions more completely both in terms of the composition of the facts and legal binding. Moreover, it should specify that the non-acceptance order of provisional remedial measures has to be scrutinized by the President of an Administrative Court of First Instance. By this, the provisional remedial measures before delivery of judgment will be efficiently and effectively fulfilling the objectives of the law. | en_US |