    https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/4836Full metadata record
| DC Field | Value | Language |
| dc.contributor.advisor | กุลชลี จงเจริญ | th_TH |
| dc.contributor.author | ไตรรัตน์ สุวรรณปาล, 2515- | th_TH |
| dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์. | th_TH |
| dc.date.issued | 2563 | - |
| dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) ศึกษาสภาพที่เป็นจริงและสภาพที่คาดหวังในการพัฒนาทักษะเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้สำหรับผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู โรงเรียนอำนวยพิทยา กรุงเทพมหานคร 2) ศึกษาความต้องการจำเป็นในการพัฒนาทักษะเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้สำหรับผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู และ 3) ศึกษาแนวทางการพัฒนาทักษะเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้สำหรับผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู ประชากร ได้แก่ ครูผู้สอนของโรงเรียนอำนวยพิทยา จำนวน 43 คน ผู้ให้ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 5 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ แบบสอบถามแบบตอบสนองคู่เกี่ยวกับสภาพที่เป็นจริงและสภาพที่คาดหวังในการพัฒนาทักษะเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้สำหรับผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู มีค่าความเที่ยงเท่ากับ .97 และ .98 และแบบสัมภาษณ์เกี่ยวกับแนวทางการพัฒนาทักษะเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้สำหรับผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณ ได้แก่ ความถี่ ร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และ ค่าดัชนีความต้องการจำเป็น สำหรับข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพใช้การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า 1) สภาพที่เป็นจริงในการพัฒนาทักษะเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้สำหรับผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู อยู่ในระดับมาก และสภาพที่คาดหวังในการพัฒนาทักษะเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้สำหรับผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู อยู่ในระดับมากที่สุด 2) ความต้องการจำเป็นในการพัฒนาทักษะเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้สำหรับผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 เรียงลำดับความต้องการจำเป็น ได้แก่ ด้านการกำหนดวัตถุประสงค์ ด้านการประเมินผล และด้านการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลย้อนกลับ ตามลำดับ และ 3) แนวทางการพัฒนาทักษะเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้สำหรับผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู พบว่า (1) ด้านการกำหนดวัตถุประสงค์การจัดการเรียนรู้ สถานศึกษาควรส่งเสริมและสนับสนุนให้ครูได้รับการพัฒนาทักษะการคิดวิเคราะห์และทักษะการคิดขั้นสูง (2) ด้านการศึกษาคุณลักษณะนักเรียน สถานศึกษาควรสนับสนุนให้ครูทำการประเมินสถานะของผู้เรียนก่อนสอน (3) ด้านการกำหนดจุดมุ่งหมายของการเรียนรู้ สถานศึกษาควรพัฒนาทักษะของครูโดยการฝึกอบรมที่เน้นการประชุมเชิงปฏิบัติการ (4) ด้านการกำหนดเนื้อหา สถานศึกษาควรมีการพัฒนาทักษะของครูโดยการเชิญผู้รู้มาให้ความรู้เกี่ยวกับการกำหนดเนื้อหาสาระในการจัดการเรียนรู้ (5) ด้านการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ สถานศึกษาควรพัฒนาทักษะของครูให้สามารถออกแบบการจัดการเรียนการสอนผ่านทรัพยากรและช่องทางการเรียนรู้ที่หลากหลาย (6) ด้านการประเมินผลการจัดการเรียนรู้ สถานศึกษาควรจัดอบรมชิงปฏิบัติการให้ครูมีความรู้และทักษะเกี่ยวกับการวัดและประเมินผลการจัดการเรียนรู้ในแนวใหม่ และ (7) ด้านการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลย้อนกลับ สถานศึกษาควรจัดอบรมเชิงปฏิบัติการ ให้ครูมีทักษะในการสะท้อนข้อมูลเพื่อการนำไปใช้ในการพัฒนาการจัดการเรียนรู้อย่างมีประสิทธิภาพ | th_TH |
| dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
| dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
| dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
| dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช--สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
| dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช--แขนงวิชาบริหารการศึกษา--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
| dc.subject | ครู--การประเมินศักยภาพ | th_TH |
| dc.subject | การศึกษาอิสระ--บริหารการศึกษา | th_TH |
| dc.title | ความต้องการจำเป็นในการพัฒนาทักษะเพื่อการจัดการเรียนรู้สำหรับผู้เรียนในศตวรรษที่ 21 ของครู โรงเรียนอำนวยพิทยา กรุงเทพมหานคร | th_TH |
| dc.title.alternative | Needs for development of learning management skill for students in the 21st century of teachers at Amnuay Pittaya School in Bangkok Metropolis | en_US |
| dc.type | Thesis | th_TH |
| dc.degree.name | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
| dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
| dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ | th_TH |
| dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
| dc.description.abstractalternative | The objectives of this research were 1) to study the current state and the desired state for the development of learning management skill for students in the 21st century of teachers at Amnuay Pittaya School, Bangkok; 2) to study the needs for the development of learning management skill for students in the 21st century of teachers; and 3) to study the guidelines for the development of learning management skill for students in the 21st century of teachers. The population consisted of 43 teachers at Amnuay Pittaya School. The informants were 5 experts. The employed research instruments were a questionnaire with a dual- response format, dealing with data on the current state and the desired state for the development of learning management skill for students in the 21st century of teachers, with reliability coefficients of. 97 and .98, respectively; and an interview form about the guidelines for the development of learning management skill for students in the 21st century of teachers. The quantitative data were statistically analyzed using the frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and Priority Need Index (PNI); while qualitative data were analyzed with content analysis. The research findings were as follows: 1) the overall current state of the development of learning management skill for students in the 21st century of teachers was rated at the high level while the desired state of the development of learning management skill for students in the 21st century of teachers was rated at the highest level; 2) the specific needs for development of learning management skill for students in the 21st century of teachers could be ranked from top to bottom as follows: the objective setting aspect, the evaluation aspect, and the feedback data analysis aspect, respectively; and 3) the guidelines the development of learning management skill for students in the 21st century of teachers were as follows: (1) in terms of objectives setting, school should encourage and support teachers to have critical thinking and higher-order thinking skills, (2) regarding the study of student characteristics, school should support teachers to assess the student’s status before teaching, (3) in determining the purpose of learning, school should develop teacher’s skills through workshop-based training, ( 4) regarding the content determination, school should develop teacher’s skills by inviting knowledgeable people to provide knowledge about content determination in learning management, (5) for the learning activities, school should develop teacher’s skills to be able to design instructional management through various resources and learning channels, ( 6) in terms of learning management evaluation, school should organize workshops for teachers to gain knowledge and skills in measuring and evaluating learning management in a new way, and (7) regarding the feedback data analysis, school should provide workshops for teachers to have skills in reflecting information for the efficient development of learning management. | en_US |