DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: นิรนาท แสนสา, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.advisor: จิระสุข สุขสวัสดิ์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ปรียานุช สุทธายะ, 2531--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2560-
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาประสบการณ์ด้านจิตใจในการดำเนินชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของสมาชิกชุมชนบ้านสันทราย จังหวัดเชียงราย การวิจัยครั้งนี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพแนวปรากฏการณ์วิทยา ผู้ให้ข้อมูลหลัก คือ สมาชิกชุมชมบ้านสันทราย อำเภอเทิง จังหวัดเชียงราย จำนวน 10 คน ได้มาโดยการเลือกแบบเจาะจงตามเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด เก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลด้วยการสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึกประกอบกับการสังเกตแบบมีส่วนร่วม วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า ประสบการณ์ด้านจิตใจในการดำเนินชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของสมาชิกชุมชนบ้านสัน ทราย จังหวัดเชียงราย มีประเด็นหลกั 4 ประเด็น ได้แก่ ประเด็นหลักที่ 1 ประสบการณ์ด้านจิตใจก่อนดำเนินชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ประกอบด้วย 6 ประเด็นรอง คือ 1) วิถีชีวิตในครอบครัว 2) อาชีพและการดำเนินชีวิต 3) เศรษฐกิจการเงิน 4) ความสุข ความทุกข์จากการดำเนินชีวิต 5) การตระหนักรู้ในคุณค่าในตนเอง และ 6) หลักการใช้ชีวิตประเด็นหลักที่ 2 จุดเริ่มต้นในการดำเนินชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ประกอบด้วย 3 ประเด็นรอง คือ 1) ช่องทางการเรียนรู้สู่หลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง 2) รู้ซึ้งถึงความลำบาก สู่ความพากเพียรในการเก็บออม และ 3) ความพอเพียงสู่การเงินประเด็นหลักที่ 3 ปัจจุบันแห่งการดำเนินชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ประกอบด้วย 5 ประเด็นรอง คือ 1) วิถีชีวิตพอเพียง 2) อาชีพแสนธรรมดาที่มีค่าด้านจิตใจ 3) ร่ำรวยความสุข 4) เข้าใจความทุกข์ ความสุขบังเกิด และ 5) ทุกชีวิตมีคุณค่า ประเด็นหลักที่ 4 บทเรียนชีวิตจากวิถีการดำเนินชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง ประกอบด้วย 4 ประเด็นรอง คือ 1) เศรษฐกิจพอเพียงทางออกของชีวิต 2) ชีวิตที่รู้จักพอ ก่อนที่จะไม่มีอะไรเหลือ 3) สมบัตล้ำค่าที่น่าภาคภูมิใจ และ 4) ความงอกงามในจิตใจภายใต้เศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
dc.language.isoother
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.relation.urihttps://www.doi.org/-
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ --วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาการแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา --วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: การดำเนินชีวิต--แง่จิตวิทยา
dc.subject: เชียงราย--การดำเนินชีวิต
dc.title: ประสบการณ์ด้านจิตใจในการดำเนินชีวิตตามหลักปรัชญาเศรษฐกิจพอเพียงของสมาชิกชุมชนบ้านสันทราย จังหวัดเชียงราย
dc.title.alternative: Psychological experiences in the way of living on sufficiency economy philosophy of members of Ban Sansai Community in Chiang rai Provinced
dc.type: Thesis
dc.identifier.DOI10.14457/STOU.the.2017.15-
dc.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต (การแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา)
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objective of this research was to study psychological experiences in the way of life based on sufficiency economy of members of Ban Sansai Community in Chiang Rai province. This research was a qualitative research based on phenomenological concept. The key informants were 10 members of Ban Sansai Community in Thoeng district, Chiang Rai province, obtained by purposive sampling based on particular criteria. Research data were collected via in- depth interviews together with participatory observation. Data were analyzed with content analysis. The research results revealed that psychological experiences in the way of life based on sufficiency economy of members of Ban Sansai Community in Chiang Rai province comprised four main issues. Main issue 1: psychological experiences before following the way of life based on sufficiency economy, which included six following sub-issues: ( 1) the way of life in the family, (2) occupation and the way of life, (3) the financial economy, (4) happiness and suffering from following the way of life, (5) realization of one’s values, and (6) the principles of living. Main issue 2: the starting point for following the way of life based on sufficiency economy, which included three following sub-issues: ( 1) the channel of learning leading to the principles of sufficiency economy, ( 2) the realization of difficulties leading to perseverance in savings, and ( 3) having financial sufficiency. Main issue 3: the present state of following the way of life based on sufficiency economy, which included five following sub-issues: (1) the way of sufficiency life, (2) very common occupations that are mentally valuable, (3) plenty of happiness, (4) understanding sufferings leading to the occurrence of happiness, and (5) every life is valuable. Main issue four: lessons of life gained from following the way of life based on sufficiency economy, which included four following sub-issues: (1) sufficiency economy as a solution of how to live, (2) the life with sufficiency preventing one from the life with nothing left, (3) the valuable wealth that one should be proud of, and (4) the mental growth under sufficiency economy.-