DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: กุลชลี จงเจริญ, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ธิชานนท์ คงอ่อน, 2521-
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.date.issued: 2562-
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ 1) เพื่อศึกษาการบริหารหลักสูตรต้านทุจริตศึกษาของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากระบี่ และ 2) เพื่อศึกษาแนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารหลักสูตรต้านทุจริตศึกษาของสถานศึกษา สังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากระบี่ กลุ่มตัวอย่าง ได้แก่ โรงเรียนสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากระบี่ ปีการศึกษา 2562 จำนวน 136 โรงเรียน ได้มาโดยการสุ่มแบบแบ่งชั้น ผู้ให้ข้อมูลในการสอบถาม ได้แก่ ผู้บริหารสถานศึกษา และครูหัวหน้าฝ่ายวิชาการ โรงละ 2 คน รวม 272 คน ผู้ให้ข้อมูลในการสัมภาษณ์ ได้แก่ ผู้เชี่ยวชาญ จำนวน 5 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นแบบสอบถามมาตรประมาณค่า มีค่าความเที่ยง เท่ากับ .97 และแบบสัมภาษณ์ สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูลเชิงปริมาณ ได้แก่ ความถี่ ค่าร้อยละ ค่าเฉลี่ย และส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน สาหรับข้อมูลเชิงคุณภาพใช้การวิเคราะห์เนื้อหา ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า 1) สภาพการบริหารหลักสูตรต้านทุจริตศึกษา โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง โดยเรียงลำดับจากมากไปหาน้อย ได้แก่ การดำเนินการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ การรายงานผลการดำเนินงาน การวางแผนการนำหลักสูตรไปใช้ การประชุมชี้แจงแนวทางการนำหลักสูตรไปใช้ การนิเทศ กำกับ ติดตามและประเมินหลักสูตร และการแต่งตั้งคณะกรรมการดำเนินงาน ตามลำดับ และ 2) แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารหลักสูตรต้านทุจริตศึกษา พบว่า (1) ผู้บริหารและครูควรทำความเข้าใจเนื้อหา วัตถุประสงค์ของหลักสูตรต้านทุจริตศึกษา และควรมีการปรับโครงสร้างหลักสูตรแบบบูรณาการ (2) ควรมีการจัดตั้งคณะกรรมการและคำสั่งในการบริหารหลักสูตรต้านทุจริตศึกษาเพื่อให้มีบทบาทในการขับเคลื่อนการบริหารหลักสูตรอย่างชัดเจน (3) ควรมีการประชุมชี้แจงทุกระดับเพื่อให้รับทราบและเข้าใจแนวทางความเป็นมา ความสำคัญ และการนำนโยบายลงสู่การปฏิบัติ (4) ควรจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ให้เป็นไปตามหลักสูตรและเหมาะสมกับบริบท การจัดหาสื่อการเรียนรู้เพิ่มเติม การนำกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ไปจัดสอดแทรกในกิจกรรมพัฒนาผู้เรียน มีกิจกรรมที่เป็นนวัตกรรมการใช้หลักสูตรต้านทุจริตศึกษา และการนำผลจากการจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้มาพัฒนาผู้เรียน (5) ควรดำเนินการนิเทศแบบร่วมมือ การนิเทศหลักสูตรและแผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ และการนิเทศการจัดกิจกรรมในห้องเรียนเพื่อนำผลมาปรับปรุงแก้ไขหลักสูตรทุจริตศึกษาอย่างต่อเนื่อง และ (6) ควรมีการรายงานผลการดำเนินงานให้ครอบคลุม เป็นระบบและต่อเนื่อง
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาบริหารการศึกษา -- การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี
dc.subject: การศึกษา -- หลักสูตร
dc.subject: การศึกษาอิสระ -- บริหารการศึกษา
dc.title: แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารหลักสูตรต้านทุจริตศึกษาของสถานศึกษาสังกัดสำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษาประถมศึกษากระบี่
dc.title.alternative: Guidelines for curriculum administration development of anti-corruption education of schools under Krabi Primary Educational Service Area Office
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purposes of this research were 1) to study the current condition of curriculum administration of anti-corruption education of schools under Krabi Primary Educational Service Area Office; and 2) to study guidelines for development of curriculum administration of anti-corruption education of schools under Krabi Primary Educational Service Area Office. The research sample comprised 136 schools during the academic year 2019, obtained by stratified random sampling. The informants were 272 purposively selected school personnel, each of which consisting of 2 school personnel classified into school administrator and head of academic work section. The key informants for interviews were 5 experts. The employed research instruments were a rating-scale questionnaire, with reliability coefficient of .97, and an interview form. Quantitative data were statistically analyzed using the frequency, percentage, mean, and standard deviation; while qualitative data were analyzed with content analysis. The research findings were as follows: 1) the overall rating mean for condition of curriculum administration development of anti- corruption education was at the moderate level; when specific aspects of curriculum administration development of anti- corruption education were considered, they could be ranked based on their rating means from top to bottom as follows: the implementation of learning activities, the report of performance, the planning for curriculum implementation, the meeting to explain the guidelines for the curriculum implementation, the supervision, monitoring and evaluation of the curriculum, and the appointment of the operating committee, respectively; and 2) the guidelines for development of curriculum administration of anti-corruption education were as follows: (1) administrators and teachers should understand contents and objectives of anti-corruption education curriculum and there should be an integrated curriculum structure adjustment; (2) there should be a committee and order in the curriculum administration of anti-corruption education to clearly play a role in driving the curriculum administration; (3) there should have meeting at all levels in order to acknowledge and understand the background, importance and policy implementation; (4) they should organize learning activities according to curriculum and appropriate to the context, provide additional learning materials, implement learning activities to include in learner development activities, have innovative activities using the anti-corruption education curriculum, and employ the results from learning activities to develop learners; (5) they should have cooperative supervision, supervision of curriculum and learning management plans, and supervision of classroom activities in order to continually improve the anti-corruption education curriculum; and (6) they should have report of performance which comprehensive, systematic and continuous