กรุณาใช้ตัวระบุนี้เพื่ออ้างอิงหรือเชื่อมต่อรายการนี้:
https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/7997
ระเบียนเมทาดาทาแบบเต็ม
ฟิลด์ DC | ค่า | ภาษา |
dc.contributor.advisor | สิริพันธ์ พลรบ | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | อรุณี พงษ์พันธ์, 2511- | th_TH |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชานิติศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2562 | - |
dc.description.abstract | การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์ (1) เพื่อศึกษาแนวคิดทฤษฎีและหลักเกณฑ์เกี่ยวกับคดีปกครองและผู้มีสิทธิฟ้องคดีปกครอง (2) เพื่อศึกษาแนวคิดทฤษฎีและหลักเกณฑ์ปกครองและผู้มีสิทธิฟ้องคคีปกครองของประเทศไทย (3) เพื่อวิเคราะห์ปัญหาเกี่ยวกับการรับฟ้องคดีปกครองและผู้มีสิทธิฟ้องคดีปกครอง กรณีกลุ่มบุคคลและคณะบุคคลโดยเปรียบเทียบการฟ้องคดีปกครองและผู้มีสิทธิฟ้องคดีของประเทศไทยกับต่างประเทศ (4) เพื่อเสนอแนะแนวทางแก้ไขเกี่ยวกับการฟ้องคดีปกครองกรณีผู้มีสิทธิฟ้องคดีปกครอง การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระนี้เป็นการวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพด้วยวิธีวิจัยเอกสารจากตัวบทกฎหมาย ตำราทางวิชาการ บทความ วิทยานิพนธ์ สารนิพนธ์ คู่มือปฏิบัติงานและศึกษาค้นคว้าวิจัยข้อมูลที่เกี่ยวข้อง จากเว็บไซต์ต่าง ๆ เพื่อรวบรวมข้อมูลทั้งหลายมาทำการศึกษาวิเคราะห์เปรียบเทียบของประเทศไทยกับต่างประเทศ ผลการศึกษาพบว่า (1) การฟ้องคดีปกครองไม่จำกัดเฉพาะบุคคลคนเดียวเท่านั้น กลุ่มบุคคลหรือคณะบุคคลก็สามารถฟ้องคดีแทนบุคคลจำนวนมากได้ตามประเภทของนิติบุคคล (2) ตามพระราชบัญญัติจัดตั้งศาลปกครองและวิธีพิจารณาคดีปกครอง พ.ศ. 2542 กำหนดไว้ตามมาตรา 42 ให้ผู้ได้รับความเดือดร้อนหรือเสียหาย หรืออาจจะเดือคร้อนหรือเสียหายโดยมิอาจหลีกเลี่ยงได้ อันเนื่องจากการกระทำหรือการงดเว้นการกระทำของหน่วยงานทางปกครองหรือเข้าหน้าที่ของรัฐหรือมีข้อโต้แย้งเกี่ยวกับสัญญาทางปกครองหรือกรณีอื่น....ผู้นั้นมีสิทธิฟ้องคดีต่อศาลปกครอง (3) ปัญหาที่เกิดขึ้นคือกลุ่มบุคคลบางประเภทยังไม่ได้รับสิทธิในการฟ้องคดีเนื่องจากศาลใช้หลักเกณฑ์การรับฟ้องคดีอย่างเคร่งครัด (4) ผู้ศึกษาจึงขอเสนอแนะให้มีการพัฒนาบทกฎหมายรองรับกลุ่มบุคคลและคณะบุคคลที่มิใช่นิติบุคคลให้สามารถฟ้องคดีปกครองได้โดยกำหนดหลักการให้ชัดเจน ให้มีองค์กรกลางในการช่วยประสานการเข้ามาเป็นคู่ความของประชาชนจำนวนมากในเรื่องที่เป็นประโยชน์ต่อสังคมหรือประโยชน์สาธารณะ | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชานิติศาสตร์--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. วิชาเอกกฎหมายมหาชน--การศึกษาเฉพาะกรณี | th_TH |
dc.subject | การฟ้องคดีในนามกลุ่มบุคคล | th_TH |
dc.subject | การฟ้อง | th_TH |
dc.subject | การร้องทุกข์ (วิธีพิจารณาคดีปกครอง)--ไทย | th_TH |
dc.subject | วิธีพิจารณาคดีปกครอง--ไทย | th_TH |
dc.subject | การศึกษาอิสระ--กฎหมายมหาชน | th_TH |
dc.title | กลุ่มบุคคลและคณะบุคคลผู้มีสิทธิฟ้องคดีปกครองตามพระราชบัญญัติจัดตั้งศาลปกครองและวิธีพิจารณาคดีปกครอง พ.ศ. 2542 | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Groups of persons and assembly of persons entitled to Prosecute administrative cases pursuant to the Act on Establishment of the Administrative Court and Administrative Court Procedure, B.E. 2542 (1999) | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | นิติศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชานิติศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The objectives of this independent study are (1) to study the concepts, theories, and rules relating to the administrative cases, and the persons who are entitled to prosecute administrative cases; (2) to study the concepts, theories, and rules relating to the administrative cases, and the persons who are entitled to prosecute administrative cases in Thailand; (3) to analyze the problems relating to admission on the prosecution of administrative cases and the persons who are entitled to prosecute administrative cases in cases of the group of persons and assembly of persons in comparison with the prosecution of administrative cases and the persons who are entitled to prosecute in Thailand and foreign countries; and (4) to suggest a corrective guideline relating to the prosecution of administrative cases in cases of the persons who are entitled to prosecute administrative cases. This independent study is a qualitative research using the documentary research method from articles of law, academic textbooks, articles, dissertations, thesis, and work manuals. The study and research are conducted from the relevant data from websites for collecting various data, studying, and analyzing in comparison between Thailand and foreign countries. The results indicated that: (1) the prosecution of administrative cases has been unlimited particularly to one person only. The group of persons or assembly of persons can prosecute the cases in lieu of many people based on the type of juristic person, such as association or foundation; (2) pursuant to the Act on Establishment of the Administrative Court and Administrative Court Procedure, B.E. 2542 (1999) prescribing in section 42 that the person who is injured or damaged, or may be injured or damaged unavoidably due to an act or an omission from act of the administrative agency or public officer or an argument relating to the administrative contract or other events..., the said person is entitled to prosecute against the Administrative Court; (3) the arisen problems included non-entitlement of some types of the group of persons to prosecute due to the Court’s strict application of the rule for prosecution admission, such as the event of the group of persons who are expected to be injured or damaged; and (4) therefore, the researcher has suggested to develop a statue supporting the group of persons and assembly of persons which is not a juristic person to enable to prosecute administrative cases under the determination of a clear principle, and the availability of a central body to assist and cooperate to be the litigant of many people in the matter which is a social benefit or public interest. | en_US |
ปรากฏในกลุ่มข้อมูล: | Law-Independent study |
แฟ้มในรายการข้อมูลนี้:
แฟ้ม | รายละเอียด | ขนาด | รูปแบบ | |
FULLTEXT (4).pdf | เอกสารฉบับเต็ม | 15.27 MB | Adobe PDF | ดู/เปิด |
รายการนี้ได้รับอนุญาตภายใต้ Creative Commons License