https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/13076
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | JERAPON THEERABUD | en |
dc.contributor | จิรพร ธีระบุตร | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Wunlapa Sabaiying | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | วัลภา สบายยิ่ง | th |
dc.contributor.other | Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University | en |
dc.date.created | 2024 | |
dc.date.issued | 26/12/2024 | |
dc.description.abstract | The objectives of this research were to 1) compare the teamwork of the experimental group of students before and after using the guidance activities package based on cooperative Learning of Mathayom Suksa III students, and 2) compare the teamwork of students in the group using the guidance activities package based on cooperative learning and the group using the regular guidance activity. The research sample consisted of 2 classrooms of Mathayom Suksa III students in the academic year 2024 of Sadet Wanachayangkulwittaya School, Lampang Province, selected by cluster random sampling to be divided into the experimental group and the control group, with a total of 44 samples. The research instruments included: 1) a guidance activities package based on cooperative learning to develop teamwork; 2) a regular guidance activities; and 3) a teamwork test with a reliability of .90. The statistics used for data analysis were mean, standard deviation, and t-test. The research results showed that: 1) after using the cooperative learning guidance activities package, students demonstrated significantly higher teamwork before using the guidance activities package with statistical significance at the .05 level; and 2) The students who used the guidance activities package with cooperative learning demonstrated significantly higher teamwork compared to the students who used the regular guidance activity, with statistical significance at the .05 level. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ 1) เปรียบเทียบการทำงานเป็นทีมของนักเรียน กลุ่มทดลองก่อนและหลังการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 และ 2) เปรียบเทียบการทำงานเป็นทีมของนักเรียนกลุ่มที่ใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือและกลุ่มใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวปกติกลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัยเป็นนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 ปีการศึกษา 2567 โรงเรียนเสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา จังหวัดลำปาง จำนวน 2 ห้องเรียน ได้มาโดยการสุ่มแบบกลุ่ม เพื่อแบ่งเป็นกลุ่มทดลองและกลุ่มควบคุม มีจำนวนกลุ่มตัวอย่างทั้งสิ้น 44 คน เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ประกอบด้วย 1) ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวโดยใช้การเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือเพื่อพัฒนาการทำงานเป็นทีม 2) กิจกรรมแนะแนวปกติ และ 3) แบบวัดการทำงานเป็นทีม ที่มีค่าความเที่ยงทั้งฉบับ เท่ากับ .90 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการทดสอบค่าทีผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า 1) ภายหลังการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวโดยการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือนักเรียนมีการทำงานเป็นทีมสูงกว่าก่อนการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 และ 2) นักเรียนกลุ่มที่ใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวโดยใช้การเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือมีการทำงานเป็นทีมสูงกว่าของนักเรียนกลุ่มที่ใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวปกติอย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University | |
dc.subject | ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนว การเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือ การทำงานเป็นทีม มัธยมศึกษา | th |
dc.subject | Guidance activities package | en |
dc.subject | Cooperative learning | en |
dc.subject | Teamwork | en |
dc.subject | Secondary school | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
dc.title | The Effects of Using a Guidance Activities Package Based on Cooperative Learning to Develop Team Working of Mathayom Suksa III Students at Sadet wanachayangkulwittaya School in Lampang Metropolis | en |
dc.title | ผลการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมแนะแนวโดยใช้การเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือเพื่อพัฒนาการทำงานเป็นทีมของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 3 โรงเรียนเสด็จวนชยางค์กูลวิทยา จังหวัดลำปาง | th |
dc.type | Thesis | en |
dc.type | วิทยานิพนธ์ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Wunlapa Sabaiying | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | วัลภา สบายยิ่ง | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | Wunlapa.Sab@stou.ac.th | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | Wunlapa.Sab@stou.ac.th | |
dc.description.degreename | Master of Education in Guidance and Psychological Counseling (M.Ed. (Guidance and Psychological Counseling)) | en |
dc.description.degreename | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต แขนงวิชาการแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา (ศษ.ม. (การแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา)) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |