https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/13137
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor | PORNPIMOL PIRAT | en |
dc.contributor | พรพิมล พิรัตน์ | th |
dc.contributor.advisor | Apirak Anaman | en |
dc.contributor.advisor | อภิรักษ์ อนะมาน | th |
dc.contributor.other | Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University | en |
dc.date.created | 2024 | |
dc.date.issued | 30/5/2024 | |
dc.description.abstract | The purpose of this research were to compare composing poetry ability of kapyani 11 of grade 5 students before and after using MACRO MODEL learning management. The research sample consisted of 33 grade 5 students studying at PPAO. Bantaladnua (Wankru 2502) School in Phuket Province in the second semester of 2023 academic years, by using cluster random sampling. The research instruments were 1) 5 lesson plans of kapyani 11 contents based on MACRO MODEL with 10 of total teaching hours, and 2) a kapyani 11 composing ability test. Statistics employed for data analysis were mean, standard deviation, and t-test. The results showed that 1) kapyani 11 composing ability of grade 5 students after learning by using MACRO MODEL learning management was significantly higher than their pre-learning counterpart ability at the .05 level of statistical significance. | en |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อ เปรียบเทียบความสามารถในการแต่งคำประพันธ์ประเภทกาพย์ยานี 11 ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 ก่อนและหลังการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามรูปแบบ MACRO MODEL กลุ่มตัวอย่างที่ใช้ในการวิจัย คือ นักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 โรงเรียน อบจ.บ้านตลาดเหนือ (วันครู 2502) ที่กำลังศึกษาในปีการศึกษา 2566 ภาคเรียนที่ 2 จำนวน 33 คน ได้มาจากการสุ่มแบบกลุ่ม เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการวิจัย ได้แก่ 1) แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้เรื่อง การแต่งคำประพันธ์ประเภทกาพย์ยานี 11 ตามรูปแบบ MACRO MODEL จำนวน 5 แผน แผนละ 2 ชั่วโมง รวมเป็น 10 ชั่วโมง และ 2) แบบทดสอบความสามารถในการแต่งคำประพันธ์ประเภทกาพย์ยานี 11 สถิติที่ใช้ในการวิเคราะห์ข้อมูล ได้แก่ ค่าเฉลี่ย ส่วนเบี่ยงเบนมาตรฐาน และการทดสอบค่าที ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า ความสามารถในการแต่งคำประพันธ์ประเภทกาพย์ยานี 11 ที่ได้รับการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามรูปแบบ MACRO MODEL หลังเรียนสูงกว่าก่อนเรียน อย่างมีนัยสำคัญทางสถิติที่ระดับ .05 | th |
dc.language.iso | th | |
dc.publisher | Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University | |
dc.subject | การแต่งคำประพันธ์ การจัดการเรียนการสอนตามรูปแบบ MACRO MODEL ประถมศึกษา | th |
dc.subject | Composing Poetry | en |
dc.subject | MACRO MODEL Learning Management | en |
dc.subject | Primary education | en |
dc.subject.classification | Social Sciences | en |
dc.subject.classification | Education | en |
dc.title | The Effect of Learning Management Using MACRO MODEL on the Ability to Compose Poetry of Grade 5 Students at PPAO. Bantaladnua (Wankru 2502) School in Phuket Province | en |
dc.title | ผลการจัดการเรียนรู้ตามรูปแบบ MACRO MODEL ที่มีต่อความสามารถ ในการแต่งคำประพันธ์ของนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 โรงเรียน อบจ.บ้านตลาดเหนือ (วันครู 2502) จังหวัดภูเก็ต | th |
dc.type | Independent Study | en |
dc.type | การศึกษาค้นคว้าอิสระ | th |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | Apirak Anaman | en |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | อภิรักษ์ อนะมาน | th |
dc.contributor.emailadvisor | [email protected] | |
dc.contributor.emailcoadvisor | [email protected] | |
dc.description.degreename | Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction (M.Ed. (Curriculum and Instruction)) | en |
dc.description.degreename | ศึกษาศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต แขนงวิชาหลักสูตรและการสอน (ศษ.ม. (หลักสูตรและการสอน)) | th |
dc.description.degreelevel | Master's Degree | en |
dc.description.degreelevel | ปริญญาโท | th |
dc.description.degreediscipline | Master of Education (Curriculum and Instruction) | en |