https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/5615
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ส่งเสริม หอมกลิ่น, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา | th_TH |
dc.contributor.advisor | ศิริลักษณ์ นามวงศ์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | มาลิณี ศริพันธ์, 2536- | - |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2563 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (บธ.ม. (สหกรณ์)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2563 | th_TH |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) ระดับความเหมาะสมจาเป็นของแอปพลิเคชันของสหกรณ์ 2) ระดับความต้องการการพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันสหกรณ์ 3) ความสัมพันธ์ของปัจจัยส่วนบุคคลของสมาชิกกับระดับความเหมาะสมจำเป็นของแอปพลิเคชันของสหกรณ์ 4) ความสัมพันธ์ของปัจจัยส่วนบุคคลของสมาชิกกับระดับความต้องการการพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันสหกรณ์ และ 5) เสนอแนะแนวทางในการพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันของสหกรณ์ออมทรัพย์ครูนครสวรรค์ จำกัด ผลการวิจัยพบว่า สมาชิกสหกรณ์ส่วนใหญ่เพศหญิง อายุเฉลี่ย 44.48 ปี ระดับการศึกษาระดับปริญญาตรี รายได้เฉลี่ย 32,849.38 บาท ระยะเวลาการเป็นสมาชิกเฉลี่ย 13.80 ปี ส่วนใหญ่ตำแหน่งหน้าที่การปฏิบัติงานข้าราชการครูหรือครูผู้สอน ใช้โทรศัพท์สมาร์ตโฟน รองรับระบบแอนดรอย์ และประสบการณ์การใช้แอปพลิเคชันธนาคารมากที่สุด 1) ระดับความเหมาะสมจาเป็นแอปพลิเคชันของสหกรณ์ ด้านเมนูหลักโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก ระดับสูงที่สุดคือ ทุนเรือนหุ้น และเงินฝาก ตามลำดับ ด้านรูปแบบการใช้งานแอปพลิเคชันโดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก ระดับสูงที่ที่สุด คือ ประหยัดเวลาและค่าใช้จ่ายในการเดินทาง และความรวดเร็วในการใช้บริการ ตามลำดับ 2) ระดับความต้องการการพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันสหกรณ์ ด้านการบริการทั่วไป และด้านบริการทางการเงิน โดยรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก ระดับต้องการการพัฒนาสูงที่สุด คือ การตรวจสอบการคำนวณสิทธิการกู้เงินฉุกเฉิน เงินกู้สามัญในเบื้องต้น และการโอนเงินภายในสหกรณ์ซื้อหุ้นเพิ่มของสมาชิก 3) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างปัจจัยส่วนบุคคลของสมาชิกส่วนใหญ่ มีความสัมพันธ์อย่างมีนัยสาคัญทางสถิติกับระดับความเหมาะสมจำเป็นของการใช้แอปพลิเคชันด้านเมนูหลัก และรูปแบบการใช้งานแอปพลิเคชันสหกรณ์ โดยมีความสัมพันธ์ในระดับต่ำ 4) ความสัมพันธ์ระหว่างปัจจัยส่วนบุคคลของสมาชิกส่วนใหญ่ มีความสัมพันธ์อย่างมีนัยสาคัญทางสถิติกับระดับความต้องการการพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันสหกรณ์ทั้งด้านบริการทั่วไปและ ด้านการบริการทางการเงิน 5) ข้อเสนอแนะแนวทางในการพัฒนาแอปพลิเคชันของสหกรณ์ คือ (1) ปรับรูปแบบการลงทะเบียนใช้งานแอปพลิเคชันหลังจากการดาวโหลดแอปพลิเคชันที่ชัดเจนและง่ายขึ้น (2) ปรับแถบเมนูหลักและความหมายของรูปภาพ รวมถึงการให้สีแสดงความหมายที่ชัดเจนมากขึ้น และ (3) พัฒนารูปแบบบริการทั่วไป บริการทางการเงินและบริการอื่นของสหกรณ์ที่สอดคล้องกับความต้องการของสมาชิกและสหกรณ์มากขึ้น | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาเกษตรศาสตร์และสหกรณ์ --วิทยานิพนธ์ | th_TH |
dc.subject | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาสหกรณ์ --วิทยานิพนธ์ | th_TH |
dc.subject | สหกรณ์ออมทรัพย์ครูนครสวรรค์ จำกัด | th_TH |
dc.subject | โปรแกรมประยุกต์บนอุปกรณ์เคลื่อนที่ | th_TH |
dc.title | การพัฒนาโมบายแอปพลิเคชันของสหกรณ์ออมทรัพย์ครูนครสวรรค์ จำกัด | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Mobile application development of Nakhon Sawan Teacher Savings Cooperative limited | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | บริหารธุรกิจมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชาเกษตรศาสตร์และสหกรณ์ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | This research aimed to study 1) the level of required suitability of cooperative applications; 2) the level of needs in developing cooperative applications; 3) the relationship of personal factors of members and the level of required suitability of cooperative applications; 4) the relationship of personal factors of members and the level of needs in developing cooperative applications; and 5) suggested guidelines in developing applications of Nakhon Sawan Teacher Savings Cooperative Ltd. This research was a survey research. The population consisted of 14,193 members of Nakhon Sawan Teacher Savings Cooperative Limited on June 6, 2019. Sample size was determined by using an instant table of Krejcie & Morgan for 375 members, with a simple proportional random sampling to cooperative members of 17 districts and coordinating centers of the cooperative. The research tool was a questionnaire. The statistics used in the data analysis were frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, Chi-Square, Cramer’s V, and content analysis. The results showed that most of the cooperative members were female with the average age at 44.48 years, education level at bachelor's degree, average income at 32,849.38 baht, and eve average membership duration of 13.80 years. Most of them were in a position of government teacher or teaching personnel, used a smart phone of Android system support, and experienced in banking applications the most. 1)The level of suitability required by the cooperative application regarding the main menu as a whole was at the high level. The highest level was equity capital and deposits, respectively. The overall application usage pattern was at a high level. The highest was saving time and travel expenses, and the speed of service, respectively. 2) The level of demand in developing cooperative application regarding general services and financial services, overall, was at a high level. The highest level of needs for development was to examine the calculation of emergency loan eligibility, initial ordinary loan, and the transfer of money within the cooperative to buy more shares of the members. 3) The statistically significant correlation between the personal factors of most members and the level of required suitability of application usage on the main menu and cooperative application usage patterns was at a low level. 4) There was a statistically significant correlation between the personal factors of most members and the level of the needs in developing cooperative application on general services and financial services. 5) Recommendations for the development of cooperative applications were: (1) adjust the procedure of application usage registration after clearer and easier download of the application; (2)adjust the main menu bar and the meaning of the picture, including clearer meaning through giving colors; and (3) develop a general service model, financial services and other cooperative services more in line with the needs of members and cooperatives. | en_US |