DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: นิรนาท แสนสา, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.advisor: จิระสุข สุขสวัสดิ์, อาจารย์ที่ปรึกษา
dc.contributor.author: ไพรัตน์ อาษานอก, 2521--
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2558-
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษาประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้สู่สัมมาอาชีพของสมาชิกชุมชนศีรษะอโศก จังหวัดศีรษะเกษ การวิจัยนี้ใช้ระเบียบวิจัยเชิงคุณภาพแบบปรากฏการณ์วิทยาเชิงตีความ ผู้ให้ข้อมูลคือ สมาชิกชุมชนศีรษะอโศก จำนวน 9 ราย ได้มาโดยการเลือกแบบเจาะจงตามเกณฑ์ที่กำหนด เครื่องมือที่ใช้ในการเก็บรวบรวมข้อมูลได้แก่ แบบสัมภาษณ์เชิงลึก วิเคราะห์ข้อมูลด้วยการวิเคราะห์เนื้อหาสร้างข้อสรุปแบบอุปนัยเพื่อตอบวัตถุประสงค์การวิจัย ผลการวิจัยปรากฏว่า ประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้สู่สัมมาอาชีพของสมาชิกชุมชนศีรษะอโศก จังหวัดศรีสะเกษ ประกอบด้วย 4 ประเด็นหลัก ได้แก่ ประเด็นหลักที่ 1 วิถีชีวิตตามแนวโลกียะ ประกอบด้วย 4 ประเด็นรอง คือ (1) วิถีชีวิตในครอบครัว ประกอบด้วย ช่วงชีวิตวัยเด็กและช่วงชีวิตวัยรุ่น (2) อาชีพและการดำเนินชีวิต (3) การศึกษาธรรมะ ประกอบด้วย การศึกษาธรรมะจากครอบครัวและการศึกษาธรรมะจากสถานปฏิบัติธรรมทั่วไป และ (4) การรับรู้ข้อมูลข่าวสารเกี่ยวกับศีรษะอโศก โดยรับรู้ผ่านสื่อบุคคล สื่อสิ่งพิมพ์และสื่อวิทยุกระจายเสียง ประเด็นหลักที่ 2 การก้าวเข้าสู่ชีวิตตามแนวทางโลกุตระ ประกอบด้วย 3 ประเด็นรอง คือ (1) กิจกรรมงานปลุกเสกพระแท้ของพุทธ (2) กิจกรรมงานพุทธาภิเษกสุดยอดปาฏิหาริย์ และ (3) กิจกรรมช่วงเข้าพรรษา ประเด็นหลักที่ 3 การเรียนรู้สู่สัมมาอาชีพแบบอาริยะ ประกอบด้วย 2 ประเด็นรอง คือ (1) การบำเพ็ญธรรม ประกอบไปด้วย การถือศีล 5 การละอบายมุข และการรับประทานอาหารมังสวิรัติ และ (2) การบำเพ็ญคุณ ประกอบด้วย ฐานงานคุรุ ฐานงานร้านค้าบุญนิยม ฐานงานกสิกรรมธรรมชาติ ฐานงานปุ๋ยสะอาด ฐานงานขยะวิทยา ฐานงานแชมพูสมุนไพร และ ฐานงานจักรสาน ประเด็นหลักที่ 4 คนจนมหัศจรรย์ ประกอบด้วย 3 ประเด็นรอง คือ (1) เกิดจิตวิญญาณใหม่ในกายเก่า (2) จิตอาสาเงินเดือนศูนย์บาท และ (3) เป็นผู้มีวัฒนธรรมบุญนิยม
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.relation.urihttps://www.doi.org/10.14457/STOU.the.2016.55
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. แขนงวิชาการแนะแนวและการปรึกษาเชิงจิตวิทยา -- วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์ -- วิทยานิพนธ์
dc.subject: สมาชิกชุมชนศีรษะอโศก จังหวัดศรีสะเกษ
dc.subject: ชุมชนศีรษะอโศก (ศรีสะเกษ)
dc.subject: การเรียนรู้
dc.subject: อาชีพ -- การศึกษาและการสอน
dc.title: ประสบการณ์การเรียนรู้สู่สัมมาอาชีพของสมาชิกชุมชนศีรษะอโศก จังหวัดศรีสะเกษ
dc.title.alternative: Learning experience toward right livelihood of members of Sisa Asoke Community in Si Sa Ket Province
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.name: ศึกษาศาสตร์มหาบัณฑิต
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The purpose of this research was to study learning experience toward right livelihood of members of Sisa Asoke Community in Si Sa Ket province. This research employed the qualitative research method based on interpretive phenomenological approach. The research informants were nine members of Sisa Asoke Community in Si Sa Ket province purposively selected based on pre-determined criteria. The employed data collecting instrument was an in-depth interview form. Data were analyzed with content analysis to create inductive conclusions for answering research objectives. Research findings showed that the learning experience toward right livelihood of members of Santi Asoke Community in Si Sa Ket province comprised four main tenets as follows: The first main tenet was the worldly way of life which was composed of four following sub-tenets: (1) the family way of life consisting of childhood life and adolescent life; (2) the career and livelihood; (3) the dhamma study consisting of dhamma study from the family and dhamma study from dhamma practicing places in general; and (4) the receiving of information concerning Sisa Asoke via personal media, printed media and radio broadcast media. The second main tenet was the entering into the transcendental way of life which was composed of three following sub-tenets: (1) the Buddhist ritual activities to sanctify the real Buddha image; (2) the Buddhist ritual activities to sanctify the supreme Buddha image; and (3) the activities during the Buddhist Lent. The third main tenet was the learning experience toward the noble right livelihood which was composed of two following sub-tenets: (1) the dhamma-based life conducts consisting of life conduct according to the five precepts, the refrain from ruinous way of life, and the taking of vegetarian food; and (2) the merit life conducts consisting of the hard work-based conduct, the Boon Niyom Shop work-based conduct, the natural agriculture work-based conduct, the clean fertilizer work-based conduct, the garbage work-based conduct, the herbal shampoo work-based conduct, and the bamboo weaving work-based conduct. The fourth main tenet was the miraculous person which was composed of three following sub-tenets: (1) the emergence of the new spiritual mind in the old body; (2) the voluntary mind for zero baht monthly salary; and (3) the transforming into a person with Boon Niyom Culture