https://ir.stou.ac.th/handle/123456789/9235
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | ศิริวรรณ อนันต์โท | th_TH |
dc.contributor.author | อนัญญาพร กันจุฬา, 2508- | th_TH |
dc.contributor.other | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา | th_TH |
dc.date.issued | 2564 | - |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (นศ.ม. (การบริหารกิจการสื่อสาร))--มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2564 | th_TH |
dc.description.abstract | การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา 1) คุณลักษณะบุคลิกภาพของไลฟ์ โค้ชแนวหน้าในประเทศไทย 2) รูปแบบการสื่อสารผ่านเฟซบุ๊กของไลฟ์ โค้ชแนวหน้าในประเทศไทย และ 3) เนื้อหาการสื่อสารผ่านเฟซบุ๊กของไลฟ์ โค้ชแนวหน้าในประเทศไทยผลการวิจัยพบว่า 1) คุณลักษณะบุคลิกภาพของไลฟ์ โค้ชแนวหน้าในประเทศไทย แบ่งได้เป็น 2 ประเภท คือ (1) คุณลักษณะบุคลิกภาพภายนอก 7 ลักษณะ ได้แก่ รูปร่างที่ดูดีตามวัย การแต่งกายเน้นความสุภาพเรียบร้อย การปรากฏตัวมีการเตรียมพร้อมอย่างดี กิริยาท่าทางสุภาพ การใช้นํ้าเสียงชัดเจนการสบตาเหมือนการพูดคุยด้วยกน และการใช้ถ้อยคําสุภาพ มีคําคม และ (2) คุณลักษณะบุคลิกภาพภายใน7ลักษณะ ได้แก่ มีความเชื่อมั่นในตัวเองอย่างมาก มีความกระตือรือร้นสูง มีความรอบรู้กว้างขวางมีความคิดริเริ่มที่น่าสนใจ มีปฏิภาณไหวพริบดี มีความจําดีความแม่นยําในเนื้อหา และมีอารมณ์ขัน2) รูปแบบการสื่อสารผ่านเฟซบุ๊กของไลฟ์ โค้ชแนวหน้าในประเทศไทย มีหลายรูปแบบ แฟนเพจ Pop Siwapat เน้นรูปแบบเฟซบุ๊กไลฟ์ และข้อความ แฟนเพจครูเงาะ รสสุคนธ์ กองเกตุ เน้นรูปแบบอินโฟกราฟิกและวิดีโอ แฟนเพจจตุพล ชมพูนิช เน้นรูปแบบอินโฟกราฟิก รูปภาพและข้อความ และ3) เนื้อหาการสื่อสารผ่านเฟซบุ๊กของไลฟ์ โค้ชแนวหน้าในประเทศไทย มักเป็นการให้กำลังใจและการให้พลังในทางบวก แฟนเพจ Pop Siwapat และ แฟนเพจครู เงาะ รสสุคนธ์ กองเกตุ เน้นเนื้อหาเกี่ยวกับการตั้งเป้าหมายของชีวิตและการเห็นคุณค่าของตนเอง แฟนเพจจตุพล ชมพูนิช เน้นการขายคอร์สออนไลน์ การรับบรรยายและทําธุรกิจออนไลน์ | th_TH |
dc.language.iso | th | en_US |
dc.publisher | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.source | Born digital | en_US |
dc.subject | การสื่อสารด้วยระบบดิจิทัล | th_TH |
dc.subject | เฟซบุ๊ค | th_TH |
dc.subject | การสื่อสาร | th_TH |
dc.title | การสื่อสารผ่านเฟซบุ๊กของไลฟ์โค้ชแนวหน้าในประเทศไทย | th_TH |
dc.title.alternative | Facebook communication of leading life coaches in Thailand | en_US |
dc.type | Thesis | en_US |
dc.degree.name | นิเทศศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | th_TH |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | th_TH |
dc.degree.discipline | สาขาวิชานิเทศศาสตร์ | th_TH |
dc.degree.grantor | มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช | th_TH |
dc.description.abstractalternative | The aims of this research were to study 1) to examine the personality traits of Thailand's top life coaches 2) to research the communication methods of Thailand's top life coaches using Facebook 3) to investigate the communications via Thailand's top life coaches’ Facebook content. This study was content analysis research. The source of information was the Thailand's top life coaches’ Facebook fan page, which had the most followers from January 1–31, 2021, with a total of three fan pages named 1) Pop Siwapat, Pop Siwapat Warasiriphiphat's fan page 2) Kru Ngor Rossukon Kongket, Rossukon Kongket's fan page 3) Jatuphon Chomchanit, Jatuphon Chompanich's fan page. A content record form was used as a research tool. Statistical quantitative analysis, frequency and percentage were used to analyze the data. The descriptive inference method was used for qualitative data analysis. The results showed that 1) the personality characteristics of Thailand's top life coaches had two types of good personality traits: seven good external personality traits and seven good internal personality traits. There are seven qualities that make a good personality: good physical condition for one's age, modest clothes, well-prepared appearance, pleasant demeanor, clear speech, and eye contact are all examples. in addition to the use of polite words. There were seven good intrinsic personality traits: self-confidence, enthusiasm, extensive knowledge, initiative, tactful intelligence, good memory and accuracy in content, and sense of humor. 2) Top life coaches in Thailand communicate in a variety of ways via Facebook. Pop Siwapat is a Facebook fan page that focuses on Facebook Live and message formats. The fan page for Kru Ngor Rossukhon Kongket emphasizes on infographics and video forms. Jatuphon Chomphunich is a fan page that focuses on infographic style, text and images. 3) Leading life coaches in Thailand use Facebook to communicate their material. It's frequently a sort of positive energy and encouragement. Pop Siwapat and Kru Ngor Rossukhon Kongket are two fan pages that focus on content about setting life goals and self-worth. Jatuphon Chompanich's fan page is dedicated to selling online courses, getting lectures, and conducting business online | en_US |
dc.contributor.coadvisor | ไพบูรณ์ คะเชนทรพรรค์ | th_TH |