DC FieldValueLanguage
dc.contributor.advisor: ชูชาติ พ่วงสมจิตร์
dc.contributor.author: รัตนา ยองประยูร
dc.contributor.other: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช. สำนักบัณฑิตศึกษา
dc.date.issued: 2564-
dc.description: วิทยานิพนธ์ (ศษ.ม. (บริหารการศึกษา)) -- มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช, 2564
dc.description.abstract: การวิจัยครั้งนี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อศึกษา (1) สภาพปัจจุบันของการบริหารจัดการเรียนร่วม (2) ความคาดหวังที่มีต่อการบริหารจัดการเรียนร่วม (3) ความต้องการจำเป็นในการบริหารจัดการเรียนร่วม และ (4) แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารจัดการเรียนร่วมของโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร ผลการวิจัย พบว่า (1) สภาพปัจจุบันของการบริหารจัดการเรียนร่วมของโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับปานกลาง (2) ความคาดหวังที่มีต่อการบริหารจัดการเรียนร่วมของโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร โดยภาพรวมอยู่ในระดับมาก (3) ดัชนีความต้องการจำเป็นโดยภาพรวมอยู่ในช่วงระหว่าง .21 - 39 เรียงลำดับจากดัชนีความต้องการจำเป็นจากสูงไปหาต่ำ คือ ด้านเครื่องมือ ด้านสภาพแวดล้อมด้านผู้เรียน และด้านการจัดการเรียนการสอน และ (4) แนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารจัดการเรียนร่วมของโรงเรียนสังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร แต่ละด้านมีแนวทางสำคัญ ดังนี้ (4.1) ด้านนักเรียน โรงเรียนควรกำหนดแนวทางในการเตรียมความพร้อมเด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษที่ชัดเจน โดยจำแนกตามระดับชั้น (4.2) ด้านสภาพแวดล้อม โรงเรียนควรจัดสภาพแวดล้อม เช่น ห้องน้ำ สนาม พื้นที่ต่าง ๆ ให้เหมาะสมกับประเภทของเด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษ (4.3)ด้านการจัดการเรียนการสอน โรงเรียนควรพัฒนาให้ครูสามารถจัดการเรียนการสอนด้วยเทคนิคการสอนที่เหมาะสมกับเด็กที่มีความต้องการพิเศษแต่ละประเภท และ (4.4) ด้านเครื่องมือ โรงเรียนควรมีแนวทางการปฏิบัติงานและระบบการให้บริการที่ชัดเจน ควรจัดสรรงบประมาณเฉพาะสำหรับสรรหาเครื่องมือที่เหมาะสมกับการจัดการเรียนร่วม ควรมีตำราที่หลากหลายและจัดให้มีสื่อ วัสดุ อุปกรณ์ และเทคโนโลยีที่สนับสนุนการจัดการเรียนการสอนได้อย่างมีประสิทธิภาพ
dc.language.isoth
dc.publisher: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.source: Born digital
dc.subject: การเรียนแบบมีส่วนร่วม
dc.title: ความต้องการจำเป็นและแนวทางการพัฒนาการบริหารจัดการเรียนร่วมของโรงเรียน สังกัดกรุงเทพมหานคร
dc.title.alternative: Need assessment and guidelines for development of inclusive learning management of schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration
dc.type: Thesis
dc.degree.level: ปริญญาโท
dc.degree.discipline: สาขาวิชาศึกษาศาสตร์
dc.degree.grantor: มหาวิทยาลัยสุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
dc.description.abstractalternative: The objectives of this research were to study (1) the current state of inclusive learning management; (2) the expectation toward inclusive learning management; (3) the needs for inclusive learning management; and (4) guidelines for development of inclusive learning management of schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. The research process comprised two stages. The first stage was a study of the needs for development of inclusive learning management of schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. The research population comprised 155 teachers of inclusive learning program in schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. This stage was the study from the research population. The employed research instrument was a 5-level rating scale questionnaire on the current state of and the expectation toward the inclusive learning management of schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration, with reliability coefficients of .85 and .86 respectively. Statistics employed for data analysis were the frequency, percentage, mean, standard deviation, and PNImodified index. The second stage was a study of guidelines for development of inclusive learning management of schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. The employed research instrument was a form containing opinions and recommendations concerning the draft of guidelines for development of inclusive learning management of schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration. The key research informants were 10 experts. Research data were analyzed with content analysis. The research findings showed that (1) the overall current state of inclusive learning management of schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration was rated at the moderate level; (2) the overall expectation toward inclusive learning management of schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration was rated at the high level; (3) the needs index as a whole was in the range between .21 - .39; the specific needs indices could be ranked from top to bottom as follows: the needs index of instruments, the needs index of environment condition, the needs index of learners, and the needs index of instructional management; and (4) regarding the guidelines for development of inclusive learning management of schools under Bangkok Metropolitan Administration, the main guidelines for development of each specific aspect of inclusive learning management were as follows: (4.1) in the aspect of learners, the school should determine the clear guidelines for readiness preparation of students with special needs as classified by the class level; (4.2) in the aspect of environment, the school should provide the environment conditions such as toilet rooms, fields, and various areas that are appropriate for various types of students with special needs; (4.3) in the aspect of instructional management, the school should develop the teachers to enable them to organize the instruction with the use of teaching techniques appropriate for each type of students with special needs; and (4.4) in the aspect of instrument, the school should have clear guidelines for work performance and service provision systems; it should allocate specific budgets for procurement of instruments appropriate for inclusive learning management; and there should be diversified texts, learning
dc.contributor.coadvisor: ฐิติกรณ์ ยาวิไชย จารึกศิลป์